Filters

  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Brandon
Skoda
Postcode
Price
(3,721)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,721)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,721)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,721)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,721)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Make
    Model
    Fuel type
    Price
    Gearbox
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kodiaq
    42

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 200 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2023
    39,739 miles
    Diesel

    £29,450

    38 miles away
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    42

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr

    2024
    26,350 miles
    Petrol

    £21,950

    38 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    13,301 miles
    Petrol

    £17,400

    14 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    14,185 miles
    Petrol

    £17,400

    14 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Design Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    7 miles
    Petrol

    £19,338

    14 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq150kW 60 SE L 63kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    8,950 miles
    Electric

    £27,900

    14 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI Monte Carlo Edition 5dr

    2026
    8 miles
    Petrol

    £23,688

    14 miles away
    20

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    7 miles
    Petrol

    £18,690

    38 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,946 miles
    Petrol

    £18,490

    38 miles away
    33

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2021
    40,039 miles
    Petrol

    £11,267

    14 miles away
    24

    Skoda Octavia Estate1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    14,956 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,450

    38 miles away
    35

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE 5dr DSG

    2016
    89,896 miles
    Petrol

    £7,840

    33 miles away
    33

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2020
    49,964 miles
    Petrol

    £17,400

    29 miles away
    1

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI 245 vRS 5dr DSG [Black Pack]

    2018
    42,234 miles
    Petrol

    £16,900

    29 miles away
    33

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI iV vRS 5dr DSG

    2021
    52,251 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,400

    29 miles away
    34

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TSI 190 Sport Line 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2019
    61,868 miles
    Petrol

    £19,157

    25 miles away
    61

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2023
    33,977 miles
    Petrol

    £21,066

    25 miles away
    20

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    52,177 miles
    Petrol

    £16,890

    36 miles away
    • 6
    • /
    • 15

    91-108 of 254 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda

    Other areas near Brandon

    Bury St EdmundsLowestoftIpswichNewmarketFelixstoweHaverhillStowmarketSudburyBrandonNeedham MarketHalesworthBramfordBecclesWoodbridgeCapel Saint MarySaxmundhamHadleighSouthwoldBungayAldeburghEyeBucklesham

    Skoda models

    CitigoElroqEnyaqFabiaFabia EstateKamiqKaroqKodiaqKodiaq vRSOctaviaOctavia EstateOctavia vRSRapid SpacebackScalaSuperbSuperb EstateYetiYeti Outdoor

    254 Skoda cars for sale in Brandon