Filters

155 Hybrid Dacia cars under £200000 for sale

More Dacia options

Models for sale

  1. Dacia Duster Hybrid
  2. Dacia Bigster Hybrid
  3. Dacia Jogger Hybrid
  1. Dacia Sandero Stepway Hybrid
  2. Dacia Sandero Hybrid
  3. Dacia Journey Hybrid

Prices

  1. Dacia Under £8,000
  2. Dacia Under £10,000
  3. Dacia Under £15,000
  1. Dacia Under £20,000
  2. Dacia Under £30,000

Body types

  1. Dacia SUV
  2. Dacia Hatchback
  3. Dacia MPV
  1. Dacia Estate

Transmissions

  1. Dacia Automatic
  2. Dacia Manual

Fuel types

  1. Dacia Petrol
  2. Dacia Electric
  3. Dacia Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Dacia
Hybrid
any - £200,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(155)
Price
(155)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Dacia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (155)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 155)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (155)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (155)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    43

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 100 Bi-Fuel Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    18,677 miles
    SUV

    £12,495

    £1,000 off
    £11,495
    CF313NB
    Main listing image - Dacia Sandero Stepway
    42

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    34,737 miles
    Hatchback

    £10,195

    CF313NB
    40

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Journey 5dr Auto

    2025
    7,089 miles
    SUV

    £20,995

    TN48XH
    11

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Expression 5dr Auto

    2024
    23,006 miles
    MPV

    £17,000

    NN39HZ
    27

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme SE 5dr Auto

    2023
    32,592 miles
    MPV

    £17,240

    BD12EP
    21

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2026
    17 miles
    MPV

    £20,999

    HD50RP
    4

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2024
    5,369 miles
    SUV

    £23,000

    TR165BX
    50

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    11,980 miles
    Hatchback

    £11,706

    BH125BA
    40

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,500 miles
    SUV

    £24,994

    TN48XH
    29

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2025
    9,060 miles
    SUV

    £22,299

    SN57SB
    21

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2023
    15,317 miles
    MPV

    £17,690

    WF29SE
    20

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Journey 5dr

    2023
    19,813 miles
    SUV

    £13,290

    BD21FA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Journey 5dr

    2023
    18,400 miles
    SUV

    £15,999

    BH125BA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Expression 5dr

    2023
    45,256 miles
    SUV

    £11,000

    AB123AD
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Journey 5dr Auto

    2024
    7,959 miles
    SUV

    £19,995

    BH125BA
    40

    Dacia Duster1.8 Hybrid 155 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2026
    137 miles
    SUV

    £26,495

    PO35FH
    38

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Expression 5dr Auto

    2025
    9,999 miles
    SUV

    £19,950

    OL12QL
    71

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Journey 5dr

    2024
    14,002 miles
    SUV

    £13,999

    BN18AF
    • 1
    • /
    • 9

    1-18 of 155 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Dacia