Filters

455 Dacia Petrol cars for sale

More Dacia options

Models for sale

  1. Dacia Duster Petrol
  2. Dacia Sandero Stepway Petrol
  3. Dacia Jogger Petrol
  1. Dacia Sandero Petrol
  2. Dacia Bigster Petrol
  3. Dacia Journey Petrol

Prices

  1. Dacia Under £8,000
  2. Dacia Under £10,000
  3. Dacia Under £15,000
  1. Dacia Under £20,000
  2. Dacia Under £30,000

Body types

  1. Dacia SUV
  2. Dacia Hatchback
  3. Dacia MPV

Transmissions

  1. Dacia Manual
  2. Dacia Semi-automatic
  3. Dacia Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Dacia Hybrid
  2. Dacia Electric
  3. Dacia Diesel
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Dacia
Petrol
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(455)
Price
(455)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Dacia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (455)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 455)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (455)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (455)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    45

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Prestige 5dr

    2020
    58,896 miles
    SUV

    £9,075

    LS197BZ
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    42

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    35,407 miles
    SUV

    £11,950

    SA49GW
    53

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Techroad 5dr

    2020
    59,503 miles
    SUV

    £9,113

    HU139PB
    60

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Expression 5dr

    2023
    19,000 miles
    SUV

    £12,000

    WF179BA
    42

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Expression 5dr

    2023
    26,674 miles
    Hatchback

    £11,195

    CF313NB
    42

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Extreme 5dr CVT

    2024
    14,748 miles
    Hatchback

    £13,995

    £1,000 off
    £12,995
    TN240HB
    41

    Dacia Sandero1.0 Tce Essential 5dr

    2023
    14,189 miles
    Hatchback

    £9,995

    CF313NB
    1

    Dacia Jogger1.0 TCe Extreme 5dr

    2023
    11,555 miles
    MPV

    £15,195

    CF313NB
    42

    Dacia Jogger1.0 TCe Expression 5dr

    2023
    19,067 miles
    MPV

    £13,495

    CF313NB
    25

    Dacia Jogger1.0 TCe Extreme 5dr

    2023
    14,545 miles
    MPV

    £14,967

    S419AJ
    1

    Dacia Bigster1.2 TCe 140 Journey 5dr

    2026
    11,545 miles
    SUV

    £22,285

    BT473DN
    41

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Extreme 5dr

    2026
    10 miles
    Hatchback

    £17,199

    RH15ED
    4

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Prestige 5dr

    2021
    58,349 miles
    SUV

    £9,750

    TR85YA
    23

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Expression 5dr

    2023
    10,850 miles
    Hatchback

    £11,495

    S711AJ
    49

    Dacia Duster1.6 SCe Prestige 5dr 4X4

    2019
    50,887 miles
    SUV

    £9,526

    WV147JW
    25

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Expression 5dr

    2025
    27,029 miles
    Hatchback

    £10,995

    S62FQ
    45

    Dacia Jogger1.0 TCe Expression 5dr

    2026
    10 miles
    MPV

    £20,945

    £2,950 off
    £17,995
    EX28NT
    1

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Essential 5dr

    2021
    67,000 miles
    Hatchback

    £7,995

    HD50RP
    • 1
    • /
    • 26

    1-18 of 455 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Dacia