Filters

150 Grey Dacia cars under £35000 for sale

More Dacia options

Models for sale

  1. Dacia Duster Grey
  2. Dacia Sandero Stepway Grey
  3. Dacia Jogger Grey
  1. Dacia Sandero Grey
  2. Dacia Bigster Grey
  3. Dacia Spring Grey

Prices

  1. Dacia Under £8,000
  2. Dacia Under £10,000
  3. Dacia Under £15,000
  1. Dacia Under £20,000
  2. Dacia Under £30,000

Body types

  1. Dacia SUV
  2. Dacia Hatchback
  3. Dacia MPV

Transmissions

  1. Dacia Manual
  2. Dacia Automatic
  3. Dacia Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Dacia Petrol
  2. Dacia Hybrid
  3. Dacia Electric
  1. Dacia Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Dacia
any - £35,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(150)
Price
(150)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Dacia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (150)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 150)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (150)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (150)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    43

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 100 Bi-Fuel Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    18,677 miles
    Hybrid

    £11,495

    CF313NB
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    42

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    35,407 miles
    Petrol

    £11,950

    SA49GW
    60

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Expression 5dr

    2023
    19,000 miles
    Petrol

    £12,273

    WF179BA
    42

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Extreme 5dr CVT

    2024
    14,748 miles
    Petrol

    £13,995

    £1,000 off
    £12,995
    TN240HB
    41

    Dacia Sandero1.0 Tce Essential 5dr

    2023
    14,189 miles
    Petrol

    £9,995

    CF313NB
    1

    Dacia Bigster1.2 TCe 140 Journey 5dr

    2026
    11,545 miles
    Petrol

    £22,285

    BT473DN
    49

    Dacia Duster1.6 SCe Prestige 5dr 4X4

    2019
    50,887 miles
    Petrol

    £9,526

    WV147JW
    7

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Expression 5dr

    2023
    39,478 miles
    Petrol

    £11,192

    DN163RL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    10,621 miles
    Petrol

    £14,993

    KY127RD
    25

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Expression 5dr

    2023
    24,781 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    LL112UB
    31

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Prestige 5dr

    2022
    27,754 miles
    Petrol

    £12,400

    SS67UQ
    50

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 100 Bi-Fuel Essential 5dr [6 Speed]

    2021
    34,237 miles
    Hybrid

    £7,699

    PO35FH
    45

    Dacia Duster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    7,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,190

    PL71RF
    45

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    17,845 miles
    Petrol

    £12,785

    BT473DN
    21

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Expression 5dr

    2024
    15,655 miles
    Petrol

    £13,900

    AB123AD
    31

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Prestige 5dr

    2022
    35,170 miles
    Petrol

    £12,807

    £654 off
    £12,153
    B783HL
    7

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    43,390 miles
    Petrol

    £10,850

    OL12QL
    7

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Prestige 5dr

    2022
    63,001 miles
    Petrol

    £9,950

    OL12QL
    • 1
    • /
    • 9

    1-18 of 150 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Dacia