Filters

13,600 Grey 5-Door cars for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Grey
  2. Audi Grey
  3. Skoda Grey
  1. Nissan Grey
  2. Toyota Grey
  3. Volvo Grey
  4. BMW Grey
  5. Kia Grey
  6. Peugeot Grey
  7. Land Rover Grey
  8. Vauxhall Grey
  9. Cupra Grey
  10. Hyundai Grey
  11. Mercedes-Benz Grey
  12. SEAT Grey
  13. Ford Grey
  14. Porsche Grey
  15. Honda Grey
  16. Mazda Grey
  17. Dacia Grey
  18. Renault Grey
  19. Citroen Grey
  20. MG Grey
  21. BYD Grey
  22. MINI Grey
  23. Lexus Grey
  24. Suzuki Grey
  25. Jaguar Grey
  26. Chery Grey
  27. Jeep Grey
  28. Geely Grey
  29. Omoda Grey
  30. Subaru Grey
  31. DS Grey
  32. Polestar Grey
  33. Bentley Grey
  34. Tesla Grey
  35. Genesis Grey
  36. Mitsubishi Grey
  37. Aston Martin Grey
  38. Jaecoo Grey
  39. Lamborghini Grey
  40. Alfa Romeo Grey
  41. Changan Grey
  42. Fiat Grey
  43. KGM Grey
  44. Lepas Grey
  45. SsangYong Grey
  46. Lotus Grey
  47. Xpeng Grey
  48. Aion Grey
  49. Alpine Grey
  50. Leapmotor Grey
  51. Smart Grey

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. MPV
  2. Saloon

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Grey
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(13,600)
Price
(13,600)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (13,600)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 13,600)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (13,600)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (13,600)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Audi A1
    38

    Audi A130 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2018
    31,920 miles
    Petrol

    £15,690

    HP79JD
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2019
    17,464 miles
    Petrol

    £15,095

    B249RX
    25

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Style 5dr

    2024
    14,192 miles
    Petrol

    £18,399

    PE15HE
    33

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI Match 5dr DSG

    2024
    8,167 miles
    Diesel

    £26,595

    TN145PA
    53

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2024
    41,315 miles
    Petrol

    £17,995

    ME207TQ
    25

    Audi A540 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2019
    86,836 miles
    Petrol

    £13,295

    HU91DH
    60

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.4 TSi 125 SE Nav 5dr

    2018
    70,692 miles
    Petrol

    £9,995

    LA33FB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Match 5dr

    2024
    18,048 miles
    Petrol

    £18,995

    ME207TQ
    42

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TSI 190 Sport Line 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2022
    52,406 miles
    Petrol

    £25,895

    BR87QD
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI 110 SE Drive 5dr

    2021
    68,350 miles
    Petrol

    £11,490

    PO95HA
    40

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI SE L 4x4 5dr DSG

    2020
    36,339 miles
    Diesel

    £16,902

    £379 off
    £16,523
    BD21AZ
    43

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    55,828 miles
    Diesel

    £19,199

    KY13LT
    33

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 300 GTI Clubsport 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,562 miles
    Petrol

    £44,995

    TN145PA
    44

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,000 miles
    Petrol

    £20,998

    KY13LT
    31

    Cupra Formentor1.5 eTSI 150 V2 5dr DSG

    2025
    12,801 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,990

    BT126QU
    38

    Audi Q235 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2021
    51,000 miles
    Petrol

    £17,671

    WN50LD
    42

    Cupra Formentor1.5 TSI 150 V2 5dr

    2023
    19,345 miles
    Petrol

    £19,561

    SK14AW
    32

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 Life 5dr

    2023
    5,110 miles
    Petrol

    £18,550

    TN145PA
    • 273
    • /
    • 756

    4897-4914 of 13,600 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell