Filters

2,912 Blue Hatchback for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Hatchback
  2. Audi Hatchback
  3. Skoda Hatchback
  1. Toyota Hatchback
  2. Ford Hatchback
  3. Honda Hatchback
  4. SEAT Hatchback
  5. Vauxhall Hatchback
  6. Peugeot Hatchback
  7. BMW Hatchback
  8. MINI Hatchback
  9. Kia Hatchback
  10. Hyundai Hatchback
  11. Renault Hatchback
  12. Cupra Hatchback
  13. Dacia Hatchback
  14. MG Hatchback
  15. Citroen Hatchback
  16. Mazda Hatchback
  17. Mercedes-Benz Hatchback
  18. Fiat Hatchback
  19. Suzuki Hatchback
  20. Nissan Hatchback
  21. Porsche Hatchback
  22. Aston Martin Hatchback
  23. Volvo Hatchback
  24. Lexus Hatchback
  25. Abarth Hatchback
  26. DS Hatchback
  27. Alfa Romeo Hatchback
  28. BYD Hatchback

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Estate
  3. Saloon
  1. Coupe
  2. Van
  3. MPV
  4. Convertible
  5. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Manual
  3. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Electric
  1. Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Hatchback
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(2,912)
Price
(2,912)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (2,912)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 2,912)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (2,912)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (2,912)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Audi RS3
    21

    Audi RS3RS 3 TFSI Quattro Carbon Black 5dr S Tronic

    2024
    25,165 miles
    Petrol

    £49,000

    LE32LD
    Main listing image - Cupra Leon
    31

    Cupra Leon2.0 TSI 300 VZ1 5dr DSG

    2025
    13,450 miles
    Petrol

    £27,850

    GL24NE
    20

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2023
    16,254 miles
    Petrol

    £16,995

    LA116LP
    36

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    9,918 miles
    Petrol

    £16,009

    S88LH
    40

    Audi A135 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Petrol

    £25,000

    HU139PB
    40

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    13,030 miles
    Petrol

    £17,825

    S88LH
    37

    Audi A135 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2026
    1,500 miles
    Petrol

    £26,990

    CF238RT
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    22,690 miles
    Petrol

    £12,490

    CW15XN
    66

    Audi A5 Sportback35 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    47,011 miles
    Petrol

    £21,490

    ST161GZ
    8

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr

    2026
    2,555 miles
    Petrol

    £18,795

    TN240GA
    12

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    11,750 miles
    Petrol

    £18,500

    GL29PG
    12

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Style 5dr DSG

    2025
    16,333 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,800

    BS228NA
    38

    Audi A135 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2026
    1,404 miles
    Petrol

    £26,850

    BS107FF
    29

    Honda Civic1.5 VTEC Turbo Sport 5dr

    2021
    36,495 miles
    Petrol

    £16,495

    LA95RH
    40

    Audi A135 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2024
    8,245 miles
    Petrol

    £22,690

    BA28SG
    28

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2025
    400 miles
    Petrol

    £19,495

    WR25EA
    18

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI 125 Match Edition 5dr

    2016
    37,654 miles
    Petrol

    £10,995

    WR117RN
    20

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,399 miles
    Petrol

    £19,485

    LE111AP
    • 24
    • /
    • 162

    415-432 of 2,912 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell