Filters

221 White Kia cars under £25000 for sale

More Kia options

Models for sale

  1. Kia Sportage White
  2. Kia Picanto White
  3. Kia Niro White
  1. Kia Stonic White
  2. Kia XCeed White
  3. Kia Ceed White
  4. Kia K4 White
  5. Kia Rio White
  6. Kia ProCeed White
  7. Kia EV6 White
  8. Kia Soul White
  9. Kia Optima White
  10. Kia Pv5 White
  11. Kia Sorento White
  12. Kia Venga White

Prices

  1. Kia Under £10,000
  2. Kia Under £15,000
  3. Kia Under £20,000
  1. Kia Under £30,000
  2. Kia Under £40,000
  3. Kia Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Kia Van

Transmissions

  1. Kia Manual
  2. Kia Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Kia Diesel
  2. Kia Petrol
  3. Kia Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Kia
any - £25,000
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(221)
Price
(221)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Kia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (221)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 221)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (221)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (221)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Kia Sportage
    52

    Kia Sportage1.6 CRDi 48V ISG GT-Line 5dr DCT Auto

    2020
    67,423 miles
    Hybrid

    £12,221

    LS197BZ
    Main listing image - Kia Niro
    43

    Kia Niro150kW 3 65kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    56,474 miles
    Electric

    £17,495

    CF313NB
    50

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 2 5dr DCT

    2022
    8,812 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,000

    WF104RS
    37

    Kia Picanto1.0 2 5dr [4 seats]

    2023
    8,514 miles
    Petrol

    £10,780

    LS197BZ
    43

    Kia Stonic1.0T GDi 48V Connect 5dr

    2021
    37,112 miles
    Hybrid

    £11,795

    CF313NB
    55

    Kia Sorento1.6 T-GDi HEV 3 5dr Auto

    2021
    58,327 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,374

    WF104RS
    42

    Kia XCeed1.5T GDi ISG 3 5dr

    2021
    19,149 miles
    Petrol

    £14,295

    TN240HB
    43

    Kia XCeed1.6 GDi PHEV 3 5dr DCT

    2023
    36,186 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,495

    CF313NB
    54

    Kia Rio1.0 T GDi 48V 118 GT-Line S 5dr

    2021
    42,746 miles
    Hybrid

    £11,556

    WF104RS
    5

    Kia Sportage1.6T GDi HEV 3 5dr Auto

    2023
    25,964 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,400

    AB421BN
    19

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 2 5dr DCT

    2022
    39,606 miles
    Hybrid

    £16,750

    SN57UR
    11

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 3 5dr DCT

    2022
    28,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,150

    PR22YQ
    2

    Kia K41.0T-GDi 115 48V GT-Line S 5dr DCT

    2026
    5,049 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,229

    HP111BH
    30

    Kia Picanto1.0T GDi GT-line S 5dr [4 seats]

    2023
    24,080 miles
    Petrol

    £12,695

    RG147HT
    19

    Kia EV6166kW GT Line 77.4kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    9,263 miles
    Electric

    £25,000

    SN57UR
    8

    Kia Rio1.0 T GDi 3 5dr

    2018
    47,001 miles
    Petrol

    £8,995

    PL82BL
    25

    Kia Sportage2.0 CRDi KX-3 5dr Auto

    2017
    75,967 miles
    Diesel

    £8,995

    YO329GY
    25

    Kia EV6166kW GT Line 77.4kWh 5dr Auto

    2021
    70,935 miles
    Electric

    £17,995

    LN63SR
    • 1
    • /
    • 13

    1-18 of 221 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Kia