Filters

62,414 cars for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Ford
  3. BMW
  4. Nissan
  5. Kia
  6. Volvo
  7. Mercedes-Benz
  8. Vauxhall
  9. Hyundai
  10. Porsche
  11. Peugeot
  12. Land Rover
  13. SEAT
  14. Honda
  15. Cupra
  16. MINI
  17. Renault
  18. MG
  19. Mazda
  20. Dacia
  21. Lexus
  22. Suzuki
  23. Citroen
  24. BYD
  25. Fiat
  26. Jaguar
  27. Polestar
  28. Jeep
  29. Aston Martin
  30. Omoda
  31. Jaecoo
  32. Chery
  33. Tesla
  34. Alfa Romeo
  35. Bentley
  36. Mitsubishi
  37. Subaru
  38. Genesis
  39. Geely
  40. Abarth
  41. Ineos
  42. Lotus
  43. Smart
  44. Changan
  45. Lamborghini
  46. DS
  47. Alpine
  48. Isuzu
  49. SsangYong
  50. McLaren
  51. Rolls Royce
  52. Maxus
  53. KGM
  54. Ferrari
  55. Leapmotor
  56. Maserati
  57. Lepas
  58. Xpeng
  59. Aion
  60. Infiniti
  61. Renault Trucks
  62. Iveco
  63. Gwm

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Van
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(62,414)
Price
(62,414)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (62,414)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 62,414)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (62,414)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (62,414)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    40

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sport Line 5dr

    2020
    46,119 miles
    Petrol

    £16,434

    HD16NA
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    44

    Skoda Enyaq220kW 85x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    5,001 miles
    Electric

    £36,488

    SK1 4AW
    50

    Audi A335 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2024
    6,478 miles
    Petrol

    £24,444

    SK30HX
    29

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI GTI 5dr DSG

    2023
    18,704 miles
    Petrol

    £27,289

    CT27QH
    61

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI 125 Match Edition 5dr DSG

    2016
    39,033 miles
    Petrol

    £11,862

    LN24hx
    45

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    17,668 miles
    Petrol

    £20,299

    KY13LT
    32

    Audi A330 TFSI 116 S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2019
    72,968 miles
    Petrol

    £11,580

    PO229NG
    30

    Cupra Formentor1.4 eHybrid 204 V1 5dr DSG

    2024
    36,415 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,695

    BT126QU
    53

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    48,819 miles
    Petrol

    £17,695

    ME207TQ
    51

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2025
    9,542 miles
    Hybrid

    £31,985

    ME207UB
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    10,900 miles
    Petrol

    £25,541

    GU124DN
    21

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 110 SEL 5dr DSG

    2021
    5,036 miles
    Petrol

    £15,989

    TS42ET
    77

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDi 150 4Motion SE Nav 5dr

    2016
    68,252 miles
    Diesel

    £10,990

    WF27UA
    39

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2022
    28,391 miles
    Petrol

    £18,498

    KY117EG
    51

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE L 5dr

    2022
    14,758 miles
    Petrol

    £17,985

    ME207UB
    21

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz150kW Commerce Plus 77kWh Auto

    2024
    14,663 miles
    Electric

    £27,594

    inc. VAT
    EH288TH
    29

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI SE 5dr

    2019
    31,343 miles
    Diesel

    £12,995

    S419EG
    31

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    1,341 miles
    Electric

    £38,990

    NR24UY
    • 1191
    • /
    • 3468

    21421-21438 of 62,414 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell