Filters

69 Red Renault cars under £150000 for sale

More Renault options

Models for sale

  1. Renault Clio Red
  2. Renault Symbioz Red
  3. Renault Arkana Red
  1. Renault Captur Red
  2. Renault Kadjar Red
  3. Renault Austral Red
  4. Renault Megane Red
  5. Renault Scenic E Tech Red

Prices

  1. Renault Under £8,000
  2. Renault Under £10,000
  3. Renault Under £15,000
  1. Renault Under £20,000
  2. Renault Under £30,000

Body types

  1. Renault SUV
  2. Renault Hatchback

Transmissions

  1. Renault Manual
  2. Renault Semi-automatic
  3. Renault Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Renault Petrol
  2. Renault Hybrid
  3. Renault Diesel
  1. Renault Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Renault
any - £150,000
Red
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(69)
Price
(69)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Renault

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (69)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 69)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (69)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (69)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Renault Kadjar
    41

    Renault Kadjar1.3 TCE S Edition 5dr

    2021
    35,252 miles
    Petrol

    £10,890

    DN24NU
    Main listing image - Renault Symbioz
    37

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Techno 5dr Auto

    2026
    9,205 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,653

    LE27JU
    25

    Renault Kadjar1.3 TCE 160 GT Line 5dr

    2019
    87,684 miles
    Petrol

    £7,490

    S711AJ
    5

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2025
    4,831 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,690

    HD50RP
    22

    Renault Symbioz1.6 E-Tech FHEV 145 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    269 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,499

    HD50RP
    25

    Renault Arkana1.6 E-TECH Hybrid 145 R.S. Line 5dr Auto

    2022
    19,774 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,995

    S62FQ
    23

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    11,508 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,999

    HD50RP
    31

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    11,915 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,495

    S711AJ
    20

    Renault AustralE-Tech Full Hybrid Techno 5dr Auto

    2024
    15,103 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,299

    S711AJ
    40

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Techno 5dr

    2022
    19,738 miles
    Petrol

    £11,199

    S711AJ
    20

    Renault Clio0.9 TCE 90 GT Line 5dr

    2018
    15,893 miles
    Petrol

    £9,390

    HD50RP
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Symbioz1.3 TCe 140 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr

    2026
    11,488 miles
    Petrol

    £19,451

    NG51EA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Captur1.0 TCE 90 Techno 5dr

    2025
    14,772 miles
    Petrol

    £16,292

    BD12EP
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio0.9 TCE 90 GT Line 5dr

    2019
    18,000 miles
    Petrol

    £9,250

    TR165BX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Evolution 5dr

    2024
    3,456 miles
    Petrol

    £13,664

    BD12EP
    40

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 RS Line 5dr

    2023
    16,417 miles
    Petrol

    £12,800

    SP27PW
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH full hybrid 145 Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2024
    15,480 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,299

    RH15ED
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 RS Line 5dr

    2023
    24,556 miles
    Petrol

    £12,300

    GL25FE
    • 1
    • /
    • 4

    1-18 of 69 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Renault