Filters

1,060 Renault cars under £200000 for sale

More Renault options

Models for sale

  1. Renault Clio
  2. Renault Captur
  3. Renault Arkana
  1. Renault Trafic
  2. Renault Austral
  3. Renault Symbioz
  4. Renault Megane E Tech
  5. Renault Kadjar
  6. Renault Scenic E Tech
  7. Renault 4
  8. Renault Master
  9. Renault Zoe
  10. Renault 5
  11. Renault Rafale
  12. Renault Kangoo
  13. Renault Megane
  14. Renault Scenic
  15. Renault Koleos
  16. Renault Megane R.S.
  17. Renault Grand Scenic

Prices

  1. Renault Under £8,000
  2. Renault Under £10,000
  3. Renault Under £15,000
  1. Renault Under £20,000
  2. Renault Under £30,000
  3. Renault Under £40,000
  4. Renault Under £50,000
  5. Renault Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Renault SUV
  2. Renault Hatchback
  3. Renault Van
  1. Renault MPV

Transmissions

  1. Renault Manual
  2. Renault Automatic
  3. Renault Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Renault Petrol
  2. Renault Hybrid
  3. Renault Diesel
  1. Renault Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Renault
any - £200,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,060)
Price
(1,060)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Renault

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,060)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,060)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,060)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,060)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Renault Symbioz
    25

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,187 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,400

    DL14WF
    Main listing image - Renault Captur
    16

    Renault Captur1.0 TCE 90 Techno 5dr

    2023
    10,487 miles
    Petrol

    £13,250

    NG60FB
    41

    Renault Arkana1.6 E-Tech hybrid 145 Engineered Bose Ed 5dr Auto

    2023
    16,124 miles
    Hybrid

    £16,342

    CA30GW
    69

    Renault Captur1.5 dCi 95 Iconic 5dr

    2020
    46,711 miles
    Diesel

    £8,999

    TN48XH
    40

    Renault Clio0.9 TCE 90 Dynamique S Nav 5dr

    2016
    42,121 miles
    Petrol

    £6,494

    £244 off
    £6,250
    BD21AL
    23

    Renault AustralE-Tech Full Hybrid Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,612 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,333

    EX28NT
    34

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH FH 145 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    10 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,801

    £3,306 off
    £20,495
    EX28NT
    20

    Renault Captur1.2 TCE 115 Techno 5dr

    2026
    7,752 miles
    Petrol

    £17,958

    EX28NT
    29

    Renault Arkana1.6 E-TECH Hybrid 145 R.S. Line 5dr Auto

    2022
    20,583 miles
    Hybrid

    £15,699

    SN57SB
    52

    Renault Scenic E Tech160kW Techno 87kWh Long Range 5dr Auto

    2025
    8,664 miles
    Electric

    £26,000

    WF104RJ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Arkana1.6 E-Tech full hybrid 145 Engineered 5dr Auto

    2023
    3,836 miles
    Hybrid

    £16,349

    BN18AF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Evolution 5dr

    2023
    24,613 miles
    Petrol

    £11,817

    LE27JU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Captur1.2 TCE 115 Techno 5dr

    2026
    11,449 miles
    Petrol

    £17,775

    GL25FE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Captur1.2 TCE 115 Techno 5dr

    2026
    7,062 miles
    Petrol

    £18,093

    GL25FE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault AustralE-Tech FHEV Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2023
    20,234 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,495

    TN240HT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Captur1.2 TCE 115 Techno 5dr

    2026
    12,602 miles
    Petrol

    £18,295

    ME88AR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Megane1.2 TCE Signature Nav 5dr Auto

    2017
    19,800 miles
    Petrol

    £10,995

    TN240HT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Evolution 5dr

    2025
    5,035 miles
    Petrol

    £13,999

    TN48XH
    • 4
    • /
    • 59

    55-72 of 1,060 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Renault