Filters

251 Black SEAT cars for sale

More SEAT options

Models for sale

  1. SEAT Arona Black
  2. SEAT Ibiza Black
  3. SEAT Ateca Black
  1. SEAT Leon Black
  2. SEAT Tarraco Black
  3. SEAT Mii Black
  4. SEAT Alhambra Black
  5. SEAT Cupra Ateca Black

Prices

  1. SEAT Under £8,000
  2. SEAT Under £10,000
  3. SEAT Under £15,000
  1. SEAT Under £20,000
  2. SEAT Under £30,000

Body types

  1. SEAT SUV
  2. SEAT Hatchback
  3. SEAT Estate
  1. SEAT MPV

Transmissions

  1. SEAT Manual
  2. SEAT Semi-automatic
  3. SEAT Automatic

Fuel types

  1. SEAT Petrol
  2. SEAT Hybrid
  3. SEAT Diesel
  1. SEAT Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

SEAT
Black
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(251)
Price
(251)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    SEAT

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (251)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 251)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (251)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (251)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - SEAT Ibiza
    42

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr DSG

    2023
    10,755 miles
    Petrol

    £16,130

    SK1 4AW
    Main listing image - SEAT Arona
    53

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr

    2023
    21,655 miles
    Petrol

    £13,865

    DA146PA
    1

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence 5dr DSG

    2024
    10,143 miles
    Petrol

    £15,657

    PO35FE
    6

    SEAT Ateca1.0 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2023
    33,319 miles
    Petrol

    £13,999

    NE47AD
    61

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 95 Xcellence 5dr

    2017
    56,825 miles
    Petrol

    £8,999

    PO35RS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2022
    36,999 miles
    Petrol

    £10,990

    LN69UH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 FR 5dr DSG

    2024
    12,265 miles
    Petrol

    £15,918

    DE214RX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Leon1.4 EcoTSI 150 FR Technology 3dr

    2017
    34,200 miles
    Petrol

    £9,999

    NE47AD
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence 5dr DSG

    2024
    21,435 miles
    Petrol

    £15,490

    YO322RJ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR 5dr DSG

    2024
    18,000 miles
    Petrol

    £14,500

    S61TF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 110 FR Edition 5dr

    2023
    12,800 miles
    Petrol

    £14,000

    IP15NY
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO FR Sport 5dr

    2021
    5,397 miles
    Petrol

    £17,596

    CA30GW
    48

    SEAT Mii1.0 Design Mii [EZ] 5dr

    2019
    31,200 miles
    Petrol

    £6,900

    £212 off
    £6,688
    B903LS
    12

    SEAT Mii61kW One 36.8kWh 5dr Auto

    2021
    35,605 miles
    Electric

    £9,950

    BT717DT
    25

    SEAT Mii1.0 75 Mii by Mango 5dr

    2016
    74,000 miles
    Petrol

    £4,999

    ST15LG
    42

    SEAT Alhambra2.0 TDI CR Connect [150] 5dr DSG

    2016
    56,820 miles
    Diesel

    £12,901

    SK1 4AW
    4

    SEAT Cupra Ateca2.0 TSI 5dr DSG 4Drive

    2020
    26,971 miles
    Petrol

    £22,570

    £765 off
    £21,805
    DY97HH
    • 14

    235-252 of 251 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. SEAT