Filters

245 White SEAT cars under £200000 for sale

More SEAT options

Models for sale

  1. SEAT Arona White
  2. SEAT Ibiza White
  3. SEAT Ateca White
  1. SEAT Leon White
  2. SEAT Tarraco White
  3. SEAT Cupra Ateca White
  4. SEAT Leon SC White

Prices

  1. SEAT Under £8,000
  2. SEAT Under £10,000
  3. SEAT Under £15,000
  1. SEAT Under £20,000
  2. SEAT Under £30,000

Body types

  1. SEAT SUV
  2. SEAT Hatchback
  3. SEAT Estate

Transmissions

  1. SEAT Manual
  2. SEAT Semi-automatic
  3. SEAT Automatic

Fuel types

  1. SEAT Petrol
  2. SEAT Diesel
  3. SEAT Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

SEAT
any - £200,000
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(245)
Price
(245)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    SEAT

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (245)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 245)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (245)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (245)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - SEAT Arona
    22

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr

    2024
    61,303 miles
    Petrol

    £10,995

    S817AE
    Main listing image - SEAT Arona
    29

    SEAT Arona1.6 TDI SE Technology Lux [EZ] 5dr

    2020
    43,976 miles
    Diesel

    £9,495

    EX28NB
    44

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 FR 5dr DSG

    2024
    21,567 miles
    Petrol

    £15,000

    IP15NY
    6

    SEAT Leon1.5 TSI EVO FR 5dr

    2020
    67,512 miles
    Petrol

    £11,147

    NE47AD
    45

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 FR 5dr

    2024
    10,013 miles
    Petrol

    £14,191

    TW80EX
    53

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 XPERIENCE 5dr

    2023
    9,623 miles
    Petrol

    £14,495

    DA146PA
    41

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence Lux 5dr

    2024
    10,151 miles
    Petrol

    £16,000

    TR165BX
    51

    SEAT Leon1.6 TDI 110 SE Dynamic Technology 5dr

    2016
    65,500 miles
    Petrol

    £6,985

    ME207UB
    26

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 115 FR Limited Edition 5dr

    2024
    8,982 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    S711AJ
    25

    SEAT Leon SC1.4 EcoTSI 150 FR 3dr DSG [Technology Pack]

    2017
    52,885 miles
    Petrol

    £11,333

    DN58TW
    9

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr

    2022
    19,921 miles
    Petrol

    £13,473

    L36AL
    1

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI SE Technology [EZ] 5dr

    2019
    66,012 miles
    Petrol

    £8,248

    BD21AL
    41

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence 5dr

    2024
    18,665 miles
    Petrol

    £14,866

    YO322RJ
    2

    SEAT Tarraco2.0 TDI 190 Xcellence First Ed Plus 5dr DSG 4Drive

    2019
    59,145 miles
    Diesel

    £17,191

    SL15QA
    53

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2024
    22,417 miles
    Petrol

    £18,295

    DA146PA
    12

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 95 FR 5dr

    2024
    31,844 miles
    Petrol

    £13,985

    CV32AN
    49

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 XPERIENCE Lux 5dr

    2024
    9,200 miles
    Petrol

    £15,640

    SO239PU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr

    2023
    7,388 miles
    Petrol

    £15,995

    DA146PA
    • 13
    • /
    • 14

    217-234 of 245 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. SEAT