Filters

350 Grey SEAT cars under £80000 for sale

More SEAT options

Models for sale

  1. SEAT Ibiza Grey
  2. SEAT Arona Grey
  3. SEAT Leon Grey
  1. SEAT Ateca Grey
  2. SEAT Tarraco Grey
  3. SEAT Cupra Ateca Grey
  4. SEAT Leon Estate Grey

Prices

  1. SEAT Under £8,000
  2. SEAT Under £10,000
  3. SEAT Under £15,000
  1. SEAT Under £20,000
  2. SEAT Under £30,000

Body types

  1. SEAT Hatchback
  2. SEAT SUV
  3. SEAT Estate

Transmissions

  1. SEAT Manual
  2. SEAT Semi-automatic
  3. SEAT Automatic

Fuel types

  1. SEAT Petrol
  2. SEAT Hybrid
  3. SEAT Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

SEAT
any - £80,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(350)
Price
(350)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    SEAT

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (350)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 350)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (350)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (350)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - SEAT Ibiza
    30

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 FR First Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Petrol

    £18,990

    DD24SU
    Main listing image - SEAT Ibiza
    11

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 FR First Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    208 miles
    Petrol

    £20,695

    IV11UF
    31

    SEAT Arona1.5 TSI 150 FR 5dr DSG

    2022
    47,000 miles
    Petrol

    £13,495

    CF118WD
    25

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xperience 5dr DSG

    2023
    57,553 miles
    Petrol

    £14,495

    S817AE
    36

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO FR Sport 5dr DSG

    2023
    36,864 miles
    Petrol

    £17,134

    B303ES
    32

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 Sol 5dr

    2016
    19,403 miles
    Petrol

    £7,799

    NG94AJ
    40

    SEAT Ateca2.0 TDI 150 FR Sport 5dr DSG

    2022
    24,152 miles
    Diesel

    £18,654

    YO322RJ
    31

    SEAT Leon1.5 TSI 115 SE 5dr [DAP]

    2024
    38,050 miles
    Petrol

    £14,990

    PO95HA
    54

    SEAT Leon1.4 eHybrid FR 5dr DSG

    2024
    525 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,998

    MK427GB
    25

    SEAT Leon1.5 TSI EVO 150 Xcellence Lux [EZ] 5dr

    2019
    57,076 miles
    Petrol

    £10,985

    S419AJ
    25

    SEAT Leon1.5 TSI EVO FR 5dr

    2020
    35,400 miles
    Petrol

    £13,186

    DN311SF
    47

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2023
    11,066 miles
    Petrol

    £13,999

    HD21AA
    15

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr DSG

    2023
    18,463 miles
    Petrol

    £14,295

    BL12ER
    42

    SEAT Leon1.5 TSI EVO FR 5dr

    2023
    6,287 miles
    Petrol

    £17,992

    SK14AW
    25

    SEAT Leon1.5 TSI EVO FR 5dr

    2020
    80,693 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    PE15HE
    30

    SEAT Leon1.0 TSI EVO SE Dynamic 5dr

    2021
    49,500 miles
    Petrol

    £11,990

    BT126QU
    21

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2023
    21,665 miles
    Petrol

    £12,695

    DN24QP
    40

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 XPERIENCE Lux 5dr DSG

    2023
    40,530 miles
    Petrol

    £14,995

    £500 off
    £14,495
    EX28NB
    • 13
    • /
    • 20

    217-234 of 350 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. SEAT