Filters

3,216 5-Seater Skoda cars for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kamiq
  1. Skoda Octavia
  2. Skoda Enyaq
  3. Skoda Scala
  4. Skoda Superb
  5. Skoda Elroq
  6. Skoda Kodiaq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate
  10. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  11. Skoda Fabia Estate
  12. Skoda Octavia vRS
  13. Skoda Yeti

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Skoda
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,216)
Price
(3,216)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,216)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,216)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,216)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,216)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2024
    9,512 miles
    Petrol

    £18,895

    BL12ER
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    50

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2024
    4,902 miles
    Electric

    £26,750

    £751 off
    £25,999
    L59XN
    50

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2022
    44,347 miles
    Petrol

    £10,499

    WS73GJ
    52

    Skoda Superb1.4 TSI 150 SE 5dr DSG

    2018
    62,000 miles
    Petrol

    £9,999

    PO35RS
    40

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2019
    35,412 miles
    Petrol

    £14,552

    HD16NA
    41

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    32,854 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,543

    BD21AZ
    45

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2024
    27,734 miles
    Petrol

    £23,195

    PR22TY
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Comfort 5dr

    2022
    25,000 miles
    Petrol

    £11,999

    SO150LP
    24

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI iV vRS 5dr DSG

    2021
    18,700 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,300

    SO302EU
    12

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,521 miles
    Electric

    £39,995

    TN240GA
    41

    Skoda Elroq125kW 50 SE 55kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    1,421 miles
    Electric

    £24,246

    PR22TY
    31

    Skoda Elroq125kW 50 SE 55kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    7,000 miles
    Electric

    £23,990

    DD24SU
    49

    Skoda Superb Estate2.0 TDI CR SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2024
    8,978 miles
    Diesel

    £26,715

    S63BL
    50

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,260 miles
    Electric

    £31,241

    GU124DN
    50

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    3,506 miles
    Electric

    £32,141

    GU124DN
    49

    Skoda Superb Estate1.5 TSI Sport Line 5dr DSG

    2019
    21,373 miles
    Petrol

    £18,839

    PO6 1RU
    61

    Skoda Superb Estate2.0 TDI 193 Sportline 4X4 5dr DSG

    2025
    4,895 miles
    Diesel

    £33,712

    CB41SR
    51

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    8,240 miles
    Electric

    £29,985

    ME207UB
    • 159
    • /
    • 179

    2845-2862 of 3,216 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda