Filters

3,247 5-Seater Skoda cars for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kamiq
  1. Skoda Octavia
  2. Skoda Enyaq
  3. Skoda Scala
  4. Skoda Superb
  5. Skoda Elroq
  6. Skoda Kodiaq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate
  10. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  11. Skoda Fabia Estate
  12. Skoda Octavia vRS
  13. Skoda Yeti

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Manual
  3. Skoda Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Skoda
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,247)
Price
(3,247)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,247)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,247)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,247)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,247)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Superb
    32

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR Sport Line Plus 5dr DSG [7 Speed]

    2019
    27,874 miles
    Diesel

    £17,500

    WR25EA
    Main listing image - Skoda Elroq
    36

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    5,573 miles
    Electric

    £31,995

    TN240GA
    35

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    6,057 miles
    Electric

    £30,518

    BS228NA
    43

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    1,000 miles
    Electric

    £35,500

    SA49GW
    39

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,693 miles
    Electric

    £33,000

    GL29PG
    9

    Skoda Elroq150kW 60 SE L 63kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,075 miles
    Electric

    £28,500

    TN23EL
    36

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,100 miles
    Electric

    £32,380

    BS228NA
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    22,690 miles
    Petrol

    £12,490

    CW15XN
    12

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    5,425 miles
    Petrol

    £17,500

    GL29PG
    12

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 SE Comfort 5dr DSG

    2023
    17,811 miles
    Petrol

    £12,995

    TN240GA
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    13,510 miles
    Petrol

    £13,790

    CW15XN
    2

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI iV vRS 5dr DSG

    2021
    31,500 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,495

    DN24LT
    35

    Skoda Fabia Estate1.0 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2022
    39,174 miles
    Petrol

    £12,000

    GL29PG
    13

    Skoda Elroq250kW vRS 84kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,554 miles
    Electric

    £39,000

    SA49GW
    43

    Skoda Fabia1.5 TSI 150 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,214 miles
    Petrol

    £20,495

    CF313NB
    38

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    9,543 miles
    Electric

    £33,680

    BS228NA
    12

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    4,274 miles
    Electric

    £33,100

    BS20UB
    31

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,500 miles
    Electric

    £33,000

    GL29PG
    • 17
    • /
    • 181

    289-306 of 3,247 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda