Filters

632 5-Seater Skoda cars under £15000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Fabia
  2. Skoda Kamiq
  3. Skoda Karoq
  1. Skoda Scala
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Superb
  4. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  5. Skoda Kodiaq
  6. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  7. Skoda Fabia Estate
  8. Skoda Enyaq
  9. Skoda Yeti

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda Hatchback
  2. Skoda SUV
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Diesel
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £15,000
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(632)
Price
(632)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (632)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 632)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (632)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (632)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    44

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE Drive 5dr

    2024
    27,851 miles
    Petrol

    £12,750

    SA49GW
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    50

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE 5dr

    2022
    26,671 miles
    Petrol

    £14,250

    TN23EL
    20

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2022
    66,066 miles
    Petrol

    £14,300

    CW15XN
    36

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    8,351 miles
    Petrol

    £16,495

    £1,500 off
    £14,995
    TN240GA
    2

    Skoda Superb1.4 TSI iV SE Technology DSG 5dr

    2021
    51,297 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,795

    DN24LT
    43

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2022
    32,626 miles
    Petrol

    £12,390

    £600 off
    £11,790
    NP190HE
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    22,690 miles
    Petrol

    £12,490

    CW15XN
    8

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI 80 SE Comfort 5dr

    2023
    21,418 miles
    Petrol

    £11,495

    TN240GA
    32

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2023
    4,290 miles
    Petrol

    £13,995

    TN240GA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2020
    46,640 miles
    Petrol

    £10,990

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    21,761 miles
    Petrol

    £13,490

    KA89SX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI 80 SE Comfort 5dr

    2022
    20,330 miles
    Petrol

    £10,995

    KA89SX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2021
    68,551 miles
    Petrol

    £9,200

    CW15XN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.6 TDI SE 5dr DSG

    2020
    66,333 miles
    Diesel

    £12,000

    LL319AY
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Edition 5dr DSG

    2018
    65,832 miles
    Petrol

    £12,990

    CW15XN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2021
    49,991 miles
    Petrol

    £12,600

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr

    2023
    24,781 miles
    Petrol

    £14,990

    CW15XN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR 190 SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2017
    36,953 miles
    Diesel

    £13,990

    ST57NL
    • 3
    • /
    • 36

    37-54 of 632 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda