Filters

74 Silver Skoda cars under £15000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Fabia Silver
  2. Skoda Scala Silver
  3. Skoda Kamiq Silver
  1. Skoda Karoq Silver
  2. Skoda Octavia Silver
  3. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Silver
  4. Skoda Kodiaq Silver
  5. Skoda Enyaq Silver
  6. Skoda Fabia Estate Silver
  7. Skoda Yeti Silver

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda Hatchback
  2. Skoda SUV
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Diesel
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £15,000
Silver
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(74)
Price
(74)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (74)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 74)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (74)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (74)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    36

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr

    2021
    20,919 miles
    Petrol

    £11,790

    WF29SE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2021
    49,991 miles
    Petrol

    £12,680

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    50,462 miles
    Petrol

    £14,999

    B904NU
    39

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2021
    56,309 miles
    Petrol

    £10,999

    NG184LQ
    62

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    20,030 miles
    Petrol

    £15,070

    £870 off
    £14,200
    CV311NB
    28

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2023
    16,967 miles
    Petrol

    £12,700

    PH2 8BP
    40

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    38,160 miles
    Petrol

    £13,741

    DN312SU
    32

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2023
    22,650 miles
    Petrol

    £14,249

    TA66DF
    58

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    14,073 miles
    Petrol

    £14,879

    £373 off
    £14,506
    NG85AT
    29

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    13,089 miles
    Petrol

    £14,611

    S419EG
    36

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr DSG

    2023
    21,358 miles
    Petrol

    £12,785

    SP46EB
    25

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2023
    15,714 miles
    Petrol

    £11,900

    DL14WF
    50

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2020
    28,511 miles
    Petrol

    £13,795

    DY97DE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2020
    44,245 miles
    Petrol

    £9,595

    ME88AR
    44

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2020
    24,421 miles
    Petrol

    £12,595

    £596 off
    £11,999
    WV100BQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor2.0 TDI CR SE Drive 5dr

    2017
    82,664 miles
    Diesel

    £9,271

    NE5 2LA
    49

    Skoda Yeti1.2 TSI Elegance 5dr

    2016
    56,335 miles
    Petrol

    £8,999

    G58AW
    40

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE Drive 5dr

    2017
    98,452 miles
    Petrol

    £8,008

    YO322RJ
    • 4
    • /
    • 5

    55-72 of 74 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda