Filters

641 Blue Skoda cars under £25000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Fabia Blue
  2. Skoda Kamiq Blue
  3. Skoda Karoq Blue
  1. Skoda Kodiaq Blue
  2. Skoda Octavia Blue
  3. Skoda Scala Blue
  4. Skoda Enyaq Blue
  5. Skoda Superb Blue
  6. Skoda Citigo Blue
  7. Skoda Elroq Blue
  8. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Blue
  9. Skoda Fabia Estate Blue
  10. Skoda Rapid Spaceback Blue
  11. Skoda Octavia Estate Blue
  12. Skoda Yeti Blue

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000

Body types

  1. Skoda Hatchback

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £25,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(641)
Price
(641)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (641)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 641)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (641)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (641)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    12

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Comfort 5dr

    2022
    57,900 miles
    Petrol

    £9,680

    E174SA
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2020
    33,707 miles
    Petrol

    £11,753

    B249RX
    43

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2023
    32,018 miles
    Electric

    £18,000

    TN240HT
    51

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    18,674 miles
    Petrol

    £21,195

    ME207UB
    1

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2023
    34,780 miles
    Electric

    £19,990

    BT422HD
    37

    Skoda Enyaq125kW 50 Edition 55kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    12,829 miles
    Electric

    £20,900

    SS67UQ
    46

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    21,178 miles
    Electric

    £19,844

    S63BL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq150kW 80 ecoSuite 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2021
    38,336 miles
    Electric

    £22,848

    CB41SR
    40

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI SE L 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2018
    70,231 miles
    Diesel

    £15,532

    YO322RJ
    98

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2020
    38,118 miles
    Petrol

    £18,549

    B904NU
    25

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2023
    31,918 miles
    Petrol

    £21,883

    S419AJ
    92

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    22,843 miles
    Petrol

    £20,529

    £530 off
    £19,999
    B904NU
    41

    Skoda Octavia1.6 TDI CR SE 5dr

    2017
    46,751 miles
    Diesel

    £10,185

    EX28QQ
    47

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 190 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2019
    76,661 miles
    Diesel

    £20,568

    £1,154 off
    £19,414
    BD21AZ
    49

    Skoda Karoq1.6 TDI SE 5dr DSG

    2020
    59,954 miles
    Diesel

    £11,995

    FY45PQ
    9

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 200 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2022
    83,190 miles
    Diesel

    £21,995

    BH233QA
    2

    Skoda Enyaq150kW 80 ecoSuite 82kWh 5dr Auto [125kW]

    2023
    10,874 miles
    Electric

    £24,890

    TA66DF
    36

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI CR vRS 5dr

    2016
    75,687 miles
    Diesel

    £11,499

    TS15HZ
    • 18
    • /
    • 36

    307-324 of 641 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda