Filters

640 Grey Skoda cars under £25000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq Grey
  2. Skoda Fabia Grey
  3. Skoda Kamiq Grey
  1. Skoda Scala Grey
  2. Skoda Octavia Grey
  3. Skoda Kodiaq Grey
  4. Skoda Superb Grey
  5. Skoda Enyaq Grey
  6. Skoda Superb Estate Grey
  7. Skoda Elroq Grey
  8. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Grey

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Diesel
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £25,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(640)
Price
(640)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (640)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 640)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (640)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (640)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Superb
    52

    Skoda Superb1.4 TSI 150 SE 5dr DSG

    2018
    62,000 miles
    Petrol

    £9,999

    PO35RS
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2024
    9,512 miles
    Petrol

    £18,895

    BL12ER
    41

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    32,854 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,543

    BD21AZ
    45

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2024
    27,734 miles
    Petrol

    £23,195

    PR22TY
    49

    Skoda Superb Estate1.5 TSI Sport Line 5dr DSG

    2019
    21,373 miles
    Petrol

    £18,839

    PO6 1RU
    42

    Skoda Superb Estate1.4 TSI iV Laurin + Klement DSG 5dr

    2022
    46,900 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,490

    £500 off
    £20,990
    PO95HA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2021
    35,747 miles
    Petrol

    £21,364

    BN148AH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    753 miles
    Petrol

    £19,995

    CH24RG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2024
    11,254 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    WA28QF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2021
    40,692 miles
    Petrol

    £13,450

    BA228RT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    34,000 miles
    Petrol

    £19,695

    ME207UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC 150 SE L 5dr DSG

    2025
    8,512 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,995

    EX28AH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    15,517 miles
    Petrol

    £16,795

    S419EG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2022
    52,235 miles
    Petrol

    £13,350

    B980HX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    32,415 miles
    Petrol

    £19,995

    SY111JE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2024
    9,375 miles
    Petrol

    £16,801

    RH103EQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2023
    23,754 miles
    Petrol

    £16,750

    CO45XB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI Edition 4x4 5dr DSG

    2020
    24,563 miles
    Diesel

    £18,950

    BA228RT
    • 32
    • /
    • 36

    559-576 of 640 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda