Filters

158 Red Skoda cars under £80000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq Red
  2. Skoda Fabia Red
  3. Skoda Kodiaq Red
  1. Skoda Enyaq Red
  2. Skoda Kamiq Red
  3. Skoda Octavia Red
  4. Skoda Scala Red
  5. Skoda Citigo Red
  6. Skoda Elroq Red
  7. Skoda Superb Red
  8. Skoda Rapid Spaceback Red
  9. Skoda Superb Estate Red
  10. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Red

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Manual
  3. Skoda Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Diesel
  1. Skoda Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £80,000
Red
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(158)
Price
(158)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (158)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 158)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (158)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (158)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kodiaq
    30

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 190 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2020
    51,563 miles
    Diesel

    £23,961

    SO302EU
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    20,437 miles
    Petrol

    £21,985

    ME207UB
    32

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85x Sportline Plus 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2024
    16,129 miles
    Electric

    £29,995

    EX28AH
    23

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    14,141 miles
    Electric

    £20,590

    AB123AR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI Edition 4x4 5dr DSG

    2018
    74,220 miles
    Diesel

    £12,908

    TR49BA
    50

    Skoda Enyaq150kW 80 ecoSuite 82kWh 5dr Auto [125kW]

    2023
    19,060 miles
    Electric

    £24,795

    PR22TY
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Edition 5dr DSG

    2018
    46,882 miles
    Petrol

    £13,950

    EH114DG
    29

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE L First Edition 5dr

    2020
    65,629 miles
    Petrol

    £11,899

    DD23QF
    43

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2020
    26,836 miles
    Petrol

    £14,114

    DE214RX
    22

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI 245 vRS Challenge 5dr DSG

    2019
    26,507 miles
    Petrol

    £21,390

    AB123AR
    50

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 200 vRS 5dr DSG

    2023
    32,950 miles
    Diesel

    £24,995

    £696 off
    £24,299
    WV100BQ
    20

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI SE L 5dr

    2026
    2,112 miles
    Diesel

    £30,192

    TS38AR
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2019
    48,616 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    SA612HD
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI 90 SE 5dr

    2016
    44,367 miles
    Petrol

    £7,605

    bl4 7jl
    47

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr

    2019
    65,093 miles
    Petrol

    £8,535

    S63BL
    50

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    7,200 miles
    Electric

    £37,541

    GU124DN
    30

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI 245 vRS 5dr DSG [Black Pack]

    2019
    47,328 miles
    Petrol

    £16,995

    SS67UQ
    29

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2024
    18,814 miles
    Petrol

    £18,465

    £533 off
    £17,932
    S419EG
    • 6
    • /
    • 9

    91-108 of 158 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda