Filters

481 White Skoda cars under £80000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Fabia White
  2. Skoda Karoq White
  3. Skoda Kamiq White
  1. Skoda Kodiaq White
  2. Skoda Octavia White
  3. Skoda Scala White
  4. Skoda Enyaq White
  5. Skoda Superb White
  6. Skoda Elroq White
  7. Skoda Citigo White
  8. Skoda Kodiaq vRS White
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate White
  10. Skoda Rapid Spaceback White
  11. Skoda Superb Estate White
  12. Skoda Yeti Outdoor White

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000
  6. Skoda Under £75,000
  7. Skoda Under £100,000
  8. Skoda Under £250,000
  9. Skoda Under £500,000
  10. Skoda Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate
  1. Skoda Saloon
  2. Skoda Van
  3. Skoda Coupe
  4. Skoda MPV
  5. Skoda Convertible
  6. Skoda Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Semi-automatic
  2. Skoda Automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Hybrid
  3. Skoda Diesel
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £80,000
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(481)
Price
(481)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (481)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 481)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (481)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (481)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    98

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    20,176 miles
    Petrol

    £19,249

    £900 off
    £18,349
    B904NU
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    51

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE L 5dr

    2022
    14,758 miles
    Petrol

    £17,985

    ME207UB
    43

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2022
    40,959 miles
    Petrol

    £19,795

    WA95AD
    25

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI SE L 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2018
    96,512 miles
    Diesel

    £12,995

    ST163UF
    18

    Skoda Enyaq150kW 80 ecoSuite 82kWh 5dr Auto [125kW]

    2024
    21,337 miles
    Electric

    £26,495

    TS38AR
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.6 TDI SE L 5dr DSG

    2019
    28,455 miles
    Diesel

    £14,718

    S63BL
    45

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI 150 e-TEC Sportline 5dr DSG

    2026
    14 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,990

    DL11XP
    51

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI Edition 4x4 5dr DSG

    2018
    48,900 miles
    Diesel

    £14,685

    ME207UB
    15

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2025
    6,175 miles
    Petrol

    £21,495

    BL12ER
    44

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2025
    13,040 miles
    Petrol

    £20,790

    CO45XB
    24

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2025
    3,014 miles
    Petrol

    £31,829

    NG184GF
    28

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2025
    2,745 miles
    Petrol

    £32,590

    LA33BN
    20

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2025
    12,900 miles
    Petrol

    £20,495

    £495 off
    £20,000
    OL164AP
    32

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 150 SE L 5dr DSG

    2025
    7,000 miles
    Diesel

    £24,990

    DD24SU
    25

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI SE 5dr

    2020
    7,260 miles
    Petrol

    £9,995

    LN67DA
    40

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr DSG

    2019
    36,355 miles
    Petrol

    £13,790

    WF29SE
    2

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    22,668 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,450

    EH114DG
    24

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC 150 SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    5,250 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,994

    SO302EU
    • 16
    • /
    • 27

    271-288 of 481 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda