Filters

34,006 SUV under £100000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Audi SUV
  3. Skoda SUV
  1. Nissan SUV
  2. Volvo SUV
  3. Toyota SUV
  4. Ford SUV
  5. Kia SUV
  6. Land Rover SUV
  7. Hyundai SUV
  8. BMW SUV
  9. Vauxhall SUV
  10. Cupra SUV
  11. Peugeot SUV
  12. Mercedes-Benz SUV
  13. Porsche SUV
  14. SEAT SUV
  15. Honda SUV
  16. MG SUV
  17. Lexus SUV
  18. Renault SUV
  19. Mazda SUV
  20. Suzuki SUV
  21. Dacia SUV
  22. BYD SUV
  23. MINI SUV
  24. Citroen SUV
  25. Jaguar SUV
  26. Jeep SUV
  27. Omoda SUV
  28. Jaecoo SUV
  29. Chery SUV
  30. Fiat SUV
  31. Polestar SUV
  32. Alfa Romeo SUV
  33. Tesla SUV
  34. Mitsubishi SUV
  35. Geely SUV
  36. Subaru SUV
  37. Ineos SUV
  38. Changan SUV
  39. Genesis SUV
  40. Smart SUV
  41. DS SUV
  42. SsangYong SUV
  43. Lotus SUV
  44. Aston Martin SUV
  45. KGM SUV
  46. Abarth SUV
  47. Maserati SUV
  48. Bentley SUV
  49. Lepas SUV
  50. Xpeng SUV
  51. Aion SUV
  52. Alpine SUV
  53. Leapmotor SUV

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000

Body types

  1. Hatchback
  2. Estate
  3. Saloon
  1. Van
  2. Coupe
  3. MPV
  4. Convertible
  5. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

SUV
any - £100,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(34,006)
Price
(34,006)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (34,006)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 34,006)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (34,006)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (34,006)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - BMW X1
    20

    BMW X1xDrive 30e M Sport 5dr Step Auto

    2026
    3,465 miles
    Hybrid

    £37,990

    CM25PG
    Main listing image - Toyota RAV4
    23

    Toyota RAV42.5 PHEV GR Sport 5dr CVT

    2024
    13,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £37,695

    GU478HA
    71

    Land Rover Range Rover Sport3.0 D350 First Edition 5dr Auto

    2023
    10,599 miles
    Diesel

    £66,976

    EX28FN
    35

    Kia Niro150kW 3 65kWh 5dr Auto

    2022
    35,490 miles
    Electric

    £18,290

    SY13EQ
    1

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,867 miles
    Diesel

    £36,490

    BT746GQ
    1

    Vauxhall Mokka X1.4T Elite Nav 5dr Auto

    2019
    52,002 miles
    Petrol

    £10,284

    £742 off
    £9,542
    SO199RP
    1

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2023
    18,386 miles
    Petrol

    £14,267

    SO199RP
    40

    Vauxhall Mokka100kW Ultimate 50kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    26,219 miles
    Electric

    £12,975

    SO199RP
    53

    Vauxhall Crossland1.2 Turbo [130] Ultimate 5dr Auto

    2022
    30,633 miles
    Petrol

    £11,698

    SO199RP
    1

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 115 FR Sport 5dr

    2024
    14,124 miles
    Petrol

    £14,790

    WN67NR
    33

    Peugeot 20081.2 PureTech Allure 5dr

    2021
    31,298 miles
    Petrol

    £11,598

    RG147HT
    29

    Toyota Yaris Cross1.5 Hybrid Icon 5dr CVT

    2023
    10,250 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,495

    SN57RX
    42

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI eHybrid Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    13,296 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,495

    M169SF
    45

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Hybrid 145 Ultimate 5dr e-DCT6 [Fixed Roof]

    2026
    646 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,998

    WS137SA
    5

    BMW X3xDrive20i M Sport 5dr Step Auto

    2018
    63,760 miles
    Diesel

    £19,500

    DD23XH
    1

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Hybrid [136] GS 5dr e-DCT6

    2026
    13,522 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,688

    SO533AQ
    2

    Vauxhall Frontera83kW GS 44kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    2,926 miles
    Electric

    £16,995

    SO533AQ
    53

    Vauxhall Grandland X1.2 Turbo Elite Nav 5dr

    2019
    55,752 miles
    Petrol

    £8,995

    SO533AQ
    • 782
    • /
    • 1890

    14059-14076 of 34,006 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell