Filters

2,117 White cars under £15000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen White
  2. Vauxhall White
  3. Ford White
  1. Toyota White
  2. Skoda White
  3. SEAT White
  4. Nissan White
  5. Kia White
  6. Dacia White
  7. Audi White
  8. Hyundai White
  9. MG White
  10. Peugeot White
  11. Citroen White
  12. Renault White
  13. Suzuki White
  14. Fiat White
  15. BMW White
  16. MINI White
  17. Mazda White
  18. Mercedes-Benz White
  19. Honda White
  20. Mitsubishi White
  21. Jeep White
  22. Volvo White
  23. Land Rover White
  24. Abarth White
  25. DS White
  26. Jaguar White
  27. Infiniti White
  28. Smart White
  29. BYD White
  30. SsangYong White
  31. Subaru White

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Pickup
  2. Coupe
  3. Van
  4. MPV
  5. Saloon

Transmissions

  1. Automatic
  2. Manual
  3. Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Hybrid
  2. Petrol
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £15,000
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(2,117)
Price
(2,117)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (2,117)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 2,117)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (2,117)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (2,117)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Audi A5
    39

    Audi A52.0 TDI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2017
    52,076 miles
    Diesel

    £14,899

    EH288TH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    46,497 miles
    Petrol

    £13,795

    PL13FQ
    40

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI 125 Match Edition 5dr

    2017
    23,700 miles
    Petrol

    £12,339

    £361 off
    £11,978
    YO322RJ
    41

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match 3dr

    2016
    36,945 miles
    Petrol

    £9,199

    £509 off
    £8,690
    EH288TH
    36

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDi 150 4Motion SEL 5dr DSG

    2017
    81,718 miles
    Diesel

    £12,111

    IP333TU
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match 5dr

    2016
    62,905 miles
    Petrol

    £7,690

    BD21QN
    25

    Audi A130 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2019
    83,124 miles
    Petrol

    £10,995

    L85SN
    28

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Design 5dr

    2019
    41,157 miles
    Petrol

    £13,995

    £500 off
    £13,495
    IV11UF
    34

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI EVO 150 SE 5dr

    2018
    60,445 miles
    Petrol

    £11,098

    KY117EG
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI Colour Edition 5dr

    2020
    26,461 miles
    Petrol

    £10,850

    TS38AR
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    14,502 miles
    Petrol

    £14,490

    PE15BQ
    31

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match Edition 5dr

    2017
    56,935 miles
    Petrol

    £9,495

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO FR 5dr

    2020
    38,830 miles
    Petrol

    £13,499

    EX28NT
    51

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI Edition 4x4 5dr DSG

    2018
    48,900 miles
    Diesel

    £14,685

    ME207UB
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.6 TDI SE L 5dr DSG

    2019
    28,455 miles
    Diesel

    £15,000

    S63BL
    50

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2021
    29,698 miles
    Petrol

    £14,673

    SL15QA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match 5dr

    2016
    65,584 miles
    Petrol

    £7,689

    HD21UL
    42

    SEAT Ateca1.4 EcoTSI SE Technology 5dr

    2017
    53,236 miles
    Petrol

    £10,409

    SK1 4AW
    • 24
    • /
    • 118

    415-432 of 2,117 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell