Filters

9,488 Blue cars under £50000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Audi Blue
  2. Volkswagen Blue
  3. Skoda Blue
  1. Ford Blue
  2. Toyota Blue
  3. BMW Blue
  4. Nissan Blue
  5. Volvo Blue
  6. Peugeot Blue
  7. Honda Blue
  8. Kia Blue
  9. Hyundai Blue
  10. Vauxhall Blue
  11. Mercedes-Benz Blue
  12. SEAT Blue
  13. Cupra Blue
  14. Mazda Blue
  15. MINI Blue
  16. Renault Blue
  17. MG Blue
  18. Land Rover Blue
  19. Citroen Blue
  20. Lexus Blue
  21. BYD Blue
  22. Dacia Blue
  23. Suzuki Blue
  24. Porsche Blue
  25. Fiat Blue
  26. Jaguar Blue
  27. Polestar Blue
  28. Tesla Blue
  29. Alfa Romeo Blue
  30. Chery Blue
  31. Jaecoo Blue
  32. Subaru Blue
  33. Jeep Blue
  34. Mitsubishi Blue
  35. Abarth Blue
  36. Geely Blue
  37. Isuzu Blue
  38. DS Blue
  39. KGM Blue
  40. Genesis Blue
  41. Alpine Blue
  42. Changan Blue
  43. Smart Blue
  44. SsangYong Blue
  45. Ineos Blue
  46. Omoda Blue

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Coupe
  3. Van
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £50,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(9,488)
Price
(9,488)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (9,488)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 9,488)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (9,488)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (9,488)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - SEAT Leon
    25

    SEAT Leon1.4 EcoTSI 150 FR Technology 5dr

    2018
    82,225 miles
    Petrol

    £9,999

    PE15HE
    Main listing image - Renault Symbioz
    25

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,187 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,400

    DL14WF
    25

    Lexus RX450h 3.5 Luxury 5dr CVT

    2017
    12,155 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,000

    TS183DZ
    19

    Audi Q335 TDI Quattro S Line 5dr

    2019
    27,415 miles
    Diesel

    £19,000

    TS183DZ
    63

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Comfort 5dr

    2022
    22,239 miles
    Petrol

    £10,199

    BN18AF
    49

    BMW X3xDrive20d MHT M Sport 5dr Step Auto

    2022
    24,028 miles
    Diesel

    £31,500

    WA27AH
    25

    Cupra Terramar1.5 eTSI 150 V2 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,022 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,999

    PE15HE
    11

    Mazda CX-52.0 Sport Edition 5dr Auto

    2022
    17,802 miles
    Petrol

    £20,500

    NN39HZ
    11

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2023
    15,318 miles
    Petrol

    £13,800

    CT4 7HF
    6

    Audi A31.5 TFSI 116 S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2025
    4,416 miles
    Petrol

    £26,795

    ML30EJ
    6

    Volkswagen Golf SV1.5 TSI EVO 130 Match 5dr

    2019
    34,173 miles
    Petrol

    £11,272

    GU11SD
    48

    Volkswagen Polo2.0 TSI GTI 5dr DSG

    2022
    28,619 miles
    Petrol

    £19,796

    AL40JJ
    19

    Ford Puma1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV ST-Line X 5dr

    2024
    21,764 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,990

    DN156AH
    25

    Mercedes-Benz CLACLA 180 AMG Line Executive 4dr Tip Auto

    2024
    12,214 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,995

    HX36ED
    33

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 245 GTI Performance 5dr DSG

    2018
    68,072 miles
    Petrol

    £18,499

    LE13EA
    7

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo SRi 5dr

    2020
    16,234 miles
    Petrol

    £10,200

    LN67QY
    31

    Audi A31.5 TFSI 150 Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2026
    4,604 miles
    Petrol

    £28,880

    G524UB
    1

    Hyundai Tucson1.6 TGDi Premium 5dr 2WD

    2023
    26,359 miles
    Petrol

    £17,790

    SO410JJ
    • 257
    • /
    • 528

    4609-4626 of 9,488 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell