Filters

14,241 Grey cars under £50000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Grey
  2. Audi Grey
  3. Skoda Grey
  1. Toyota Grey
  2. BMW Grey
  3. Nissan Grey
  4. Kia Grey
  5. Mercedes-Benz Grey
  6. Vauxhall Grey
  7. Ford Grey
  8. Cupra Grey
  9. Peugeot Grey
  10. Volvo Grey
  11. Hyundai Grey
  12. SEAT Grey
  13. Land Rover Grey
  14. Honda Grey
  15. Renault Grey
  16. Mazda Grey
  17. MINI Grey
  18. Dacia Grey
  19. Citroen Grey
  20. MG Grey
  21. BYD Grey
  22. Lexus Grey
  23. Suzuki Grey
  24. Porsche Grey
  25. Jaguar Grey
  26. Polestar Grey
  27. Fiat Grey
  28. Jeep Grey
  29. Omoda Grey
  30. Tesla Grey
  31. Chery Grey
  32. Subaru Grey
  33. Alfa Romeo Grey
  34. Ineos Grey
  35. DS Grey
  36. Mitsubishi Grey
  37. Geely Grey
  38. Genesis Grey
  39. Changan Grey
  40. Isuzu Grey
  41. Abarth Grey
  42. Jaecoo Grey
  43. KGM Grey
  44. Smart Grey
  45. SsangYong Grey
  46. Renault Trucks Grey
  47. Lepas Grey
  48. Xpeng Grey
  49. Aion Grey
  50. Alpine Grey
  51. Leapmotor Grey

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Van
  2. Saloon
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Manual
  3. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £50,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(14,241)
Price
(14,241)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (14,241)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 14,241)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (14,241)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (14,241)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Cupra Formentor
    30

    Cupra Formentor1.5 eTSI 150 V3 5dr DSG

    2025
    8,304 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,995

    BT126QU
    Main listing image - Audi A1
    25

    Audi A125 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2022
    35,100 miles
    Petrol

    £16,400

    L85SN
    12

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr

    2025
    12,612 miles
    Petrol

    £23,499

    KY13LT
    Lease deal

    Cupra Formentor

    1.5 eHybrid 272 VZ1 5dr DSG
    2026
    Hybrid
    Automatic
    From £407
    Per month inc. VAT
    £2,444 initial payment
    36 month Contract Hire*. 10,000 miles per annum. T&Cs apply. Damage charges may apply. Order by 31/12/2026. Volkswagen Financial Services.
    42

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    8,101 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,900

    KY117EG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match 5dr

    2017
    33,002 miles
    Petrol

    £9,998

    HD21UL
    33

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    8,310 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,150

    TN145PA
    46

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI eHybrid Style 5dr DSG

    2023
    21,654 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,990

    AL40JJ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 115 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2025
    7,470 miles
    Petrol

    £19,995

    ME207TQ
    19

    Audi A125 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2023
    15,591 miles
    Petrol

    £18,000

    DL62NA
    25

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2024
    21,648 miles
    Petrol

    £18,974

    HX36ED
    43

    Audi A3S3 TFSI Quattro 3dr S Tronic

    2017
    76,800 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    NG21EN
    55

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    16,759 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,980

    AL40JJ
    50

    Audi A335 TFSI Black Edition 4dr S Tronic

    2024
    10,461 miles
    Petrol

    £26,995

    SK30HX
    78

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2023
    30,937 miles
    Petrol

    £21,885

    £495 off
    £21,390
    HD21FB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 300 GTI Clubsport 5dr DSG

    2021
    28,178 miles
    Petrol

    £27,289

    CT27QH
    12

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line Edition 5dr DSG

    2023
    24,814 miles
    Diesel

    £25,999

    KY13LT
    25

    Audi Q335 TFSI Sport 5dr S Tronic

    2025
    9,901 miles
    Petrol

    £27,000

    SR51JE
    • 297
    • /
    • 792

    5329-5346 of 14,241 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell