Filters

54,480 5-Door cars under £75000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Nissan
  3. Ford
  4. Kia
  5. Volvo
  6. Vauxhall
  7. Hyundai
  8. BMW
  9. Peugeot
  10. SEAT
  11. Mercedes-Benz
  12. Honda
  13. Cupra
  14. Land Rover
  15. Renault
  16. MG
  17. Mazda
  18. Dacia
  19. MINI
  20. Porsche
  21. Lexus
  22. Suzuki
  23. Citroen
  24. BYD
  25. Jaguar
  26. Jeep
  27. Omoda
  28. Fiat
  29. Chery
  30. Jaecoo
  31. Polestar
  32. Alfa Romeo
  33. Mitsubishi
  34. Subaru
  35. Tesla
  36. Geely
  37. Genesis
  38. Changan
  39. DS
  40. Alpine
  41. Smart
  42. SsangYong
  43. Lotus
  44. KGM
  45. Abarth
  46. Leapmotor
  47. Lepas
  48. Maserati
  49. Xpeng
  50. Aion
  51. Infiniti
  52. Bentley
  53. Aston Martin

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. MPV
  2. Saloon
  3. Van

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £75,000
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(54,480)
Price
(54,480)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (54,480)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 54,480)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (54,480)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (54,480)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    5

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Journey 5dr Auto

    2025
    7,285 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,995

    BA140BJ
    Main listing image - Ford Puma
    26

    Ford Puma1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV Titanium 5dr

    2024
    20,590 miles
    Hybrid

    £16,190

    SY13EQ
    12

    MINI Hatchback2.0 Cooper S Sport 5dr Auto

    2023
    12,161 miles
    Petrol

    £22,999

    SN57YH
    38

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr

    2026
    7,999 miles
    Petrol

    £18,950

    OL12QL
    43

    Dacia Duster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    10 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,045

    £978 off
    £24,067
    NG51EA
    44

    Mercedes-Benz GLCGLC 300 4Matic AMG Line 5dr 9G-Tronic

    2025
    22,203 miles
    Hybrid

    £37,990

    NG21EN
    44

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Journey 5dr

    2023
    17,452 miles
    Hybrid

    £13,389

    EX28NT
    31

    Land Rover Discovery Sport2.0 D180 SE 5dr Auto

    2020
    75,000 miles
    Diesel

    £14,299

    PH13AA
    74

    Land Rover Defender2.0 P400e X-Dynamic HSE 110 5dr Auto

    2023
    28,592 miles
    Hybrid

    £53,490

    HU139PB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH full hybrid 145 Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    1,309 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,499

    BH125BA
    20

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2025
    14,421 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,570

    EX28NT
    35

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH full hybrid 145 Evolution 5dr Auto

    2025
    9,999 miles
    Hybrid

    £15,950

    OL12QL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Nissan Juke1.6 [112] Bose Personal Edition 5dr CVT

    2019
    14,165 miles
    Petrol

    £12,975

    £1,500 off
    £11,475
    KT199AS
    40

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH full hybrid 145 Techno 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,511 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,299

    SP27PW
    45

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Prestige 5dr

    2022
    36,492 miles
    Petrol

    £11,398

    G58AW
    14

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Techno 5dr

    2022
    39,000 miles
    Petrol

    £11,695

    CM202EG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.3 TCe 130 Expression 5dr

    2024
    29,491 miles
    Petrol

    £13,248

    KY127RD
    24

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Comfort 5dr

    2022
    20,036 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    DA26HH
    • 2228
    • /
    • 3027

    40087-40104 of 54,480 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell