Filters

61,304 cars under £75000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Ford
  3. BMW
  4. Nissan
  5. Volvo
  6. Kia
  7. Mercedes-Benz
  8. Vauxhall
  9. Hyundai
  10. Peugeot
  11. SEAT
  12. Land Rover
  13. Honda
  14. Cupra
  15. MINI
  16. Renault
  17. Porsche
  18. MG
  19. Mazda
  20. Dacia
  21. Lexus
  22. Suzuki
  23. Citroen
  24. BYD
  25. Fiat
  26. Jaguar
  27. Polestar
  28. Jeep
  29. Omoda
  30. Jaecoo
  31. Chery
  32. Tesla
  33. Alfa Romeo
  34. Mitsubishi
  35. Subaru
  36. Abarth
  37. Geely
  38. Genesis
  39. Ineos
  40. Changan
  41. Smart
  42. Alpine
  43. Isuzu
  44. DS
  45. Lotus
  46. SsangYong
  47. KGM
  48. Maxus
  49. Aston Martin
  50. Maserati
  51. Leapmotor
  52. Lepas
  53. Aion
  54. Infiniti
  55. Bentley
  56. Renault Trucks
  57. Xpeng
  58. Iveco
  59. Gwm

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Van
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (1)

any - £75,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(61,304)
Price
(61,304)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (61,304)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 61,304)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (61,304)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (61,304)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (1)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Caddy Maxi
    50

    Volkswagen Caddy Maxi1.5 eHybrid 150 Commerce Van DSG [Bus/Assist]

    2026
    12 miles
    Hybrid

    £30,594

    inc. VAT
    TR96TF
    Main listing image - Renault Clio
    25

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH full hybrid 145 Evolution 5dr Auto

    2025
    12,047 miles
    Hybrid

    £15,389

    DH78AB
    25

    Ford Puma1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV 155 ST-Line Vignale 5dr

    2023
    60,803 miles
    Hybrid

    £12,300

    PE15FL
    40

    Volkswagen ID.7210kW Match Pro Plus 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,000 miles
    Electric

    £35,205

    NE156UX
    47

    Mercedes-Benz E-ClassE220d Exclusive Premium 5dr 9G-Tronic

    2026
    11,532 miles
    Hybrid

    £45,490

    NR24TN
    61

    BMW X1xDrive 30e M Sport 5dr Step Auto

    2024
    15,140 miles
    Hybrid

    £33,788

    PO35FF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Ford Puma1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV ST-Line 5dr

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,495

    SY13EQ
    41

    Skoda Octavia Estate2.0 TDI 150 SE L 5dr DSG

    2025
    6,934 miles
    Diesel

    £25,950

    BT717DT
    44

    Land Rover Range Rover Sport3.0 P460e Dynamic SE 5dr Auto

    2024
    10,960 miles
    Hybrid

    £65,250

    DA146PB
    39

    Volkswagen Caddy Maxi2.0 TDI 122PS Commerce Pro Van DSG [Tech Pack]

    2026
    1,092 miles
    Diesel

    £32,158

    inc. VAT
    M171TR
    45

    Ford Puma123kW Select 43kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,620 miles
    Electric

    £18,999

    TN23UP
    58

    Jaguar F-Pace2.0 P400e R-Dynamic SE Black 5dr Auto AWD

    2024
    15,068 miles
    Hybrid

    £40,491

    £1,678 off
    £38,813
    BB97DU
    1

    Ford Puma1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV ST-Line X 5dr

    2026
    2,253 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,495

    £500 off
    £20,995
    LS125NL
    32

    Lexus NX450h+ 292 Takumi 5dr E-CVT

    2026
    1,516 miles
    Hybrid

    £59,999

    SN57SB
    48

    Nissan X-Trail1.5 E-Power E-4orce 213 N-Connecta 5dr Auto

    2025
    5,996 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,998

    £2,008 off
    £25,990
    KY117EG
    24

    Lexus NX300h 2.5 Luxury 5dr CVT

    2017
    30,206 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,895

    L204TX
    53

    Jaguar F-Pace2.0 D200 R-Dynamic S 5dr Auto AWD

    2021
    64,446 miles
    Diesel

    £19,663

    LS208NJ
    2

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 3 5dr DCT

    2023
    27,162 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,998

    SL25EA
    • 2510
    • /
    • 3406

    45163-45180 of 61,304 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell