Filters

60,974 cars under £75000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Ford
  3. BMW
  4. Nissan
  5. Volvo
  6. Kia
  7. Mercedes-Benz
  8. Vauxhall
  9. Hyundai
  10. Peugeot
  11. SEAT
  12. Land Rover
  13. Honda
  14. Cupra
  15. MINI
  16. Renault
  17. Porsche
  18. MG
  19. Mazda
  20. Dacia
  21. Lexus
  22. Suzuki
  23. Citroen
  24. BYD
  25. Fiat
  26. Jaguar
  27. Polestar
  28. Jeep
  29. Omoda
  30. Jaecoo
  31. Chery
  32. Tesla
  33. Alfa Romeo
  34. Mitsubishi
  35. Subaru
  36. Geely
  37. Abarth
  38. Ineos
  39. Genesis
  40. Changan
  41. Smart
  42. Alpine
  43. Isuzu
  44. DS
  45. Lotus
  46. SsangYong
  47. Aston Martin
  48. Maxus
  49. KGM
  50. Maserati
  51. Leapmotor
  52. Lepas
  53. Xpeng
  54. Aion
  55. Infiniti
  56. Bentley
  57. Renault Trucks
  58. Iveco
  59. Gwm

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Van
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (1)

any - £75,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(60,974)
Price
(60,974)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (60,974)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 60,974)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (60,974)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (60,974)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (1)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - MINI Convertible
    42

    MINI Convertible2.0 Cooper S Sport II 2dr Auto [Comfort/Nav Pack]

    2023
    30,493 miles
    Petrol

    £19,795

    £500 off
    £19,295
    TN240HB
    Main listing image - Suzuki Ignis
    37

    Suzuki Ignis1.2 Dualjet 12V Hybrid SZ-T 5dr

    2021
    11,748 miles
    Hybrid

    £11,590

    HU139PB
    44

    Audi Q235 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    8,390 miles
    Petrol

    £22,390

    PH13GA
    14

    Audi Q335 TDI Quattro Sport 5dr

    2019
    62,201 miles
    Diesel

    £14,998

    FK77LQ
    32

    Volkswagen Golf1.0 TSI 115 Match 5dr

    2019
    26,796 miles
    Petrol

    £12,700

    LN67QY
    37

    Audi A335 TFSI Sport 2dr

    2020
    68,897 miles
    Petrol

    £12,896

    CO40HQ
    50

    Audi Q235 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2021
    21,593 miles
    Petrol

    £19,390

    £400 off
    £18,990
    B904NU
    31

    Volkswagen T-Roc2.0 TDI 150 EVO Style 5dr DSG

    2025
    12,703 miles
    Diesel

    £22,891

    £938 off
    £21,953
    PO198TX
    47

    Audi Q335 TDI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2021
    86,043 miles
    Diesel

    £15,990

    GU323PL
    50

    Cupra Formentor1.5 TSI 150 V2 5dr

    2025
    198 miles
    Petrol

    £24,990

    HU139PB
    27

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TSI 320 4Motion R 5dr DSG

    2022
    19,709 miles
    Petrol

    £38,199

    DE248PU
    43

    Renault AustralE-Tech FHEV Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2024
    11,237 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,195

    CF313NB
    41

    Cupra Formentor2.0 TSI 265 VZ1 5dr DSG

    2025
    6,771 miles
    Petrol

    £31,000

    £1,500 off
    £29,500
    TR165BX
    33

    Volkswagen T-Roc2.0 TSI 300 4MOTION R 5dr DSG

    2023
    14,000 miles
    Petrol

    £32,999

    LE13EA
    22

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Design 5dr

    2018
    81,308 miles
    Petrol

    £9,399

    DE248PU
    34

    Audi A330 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    11,791 miles
    Petrol

    £19,999

    NN39HX
    31

    Audi Q335 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2023
    22,296 miles
    Petrol

    £21,894

    GU11RU
    56

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI [150] Sportline 4x4 5dr DSG

    2023
    34,825 miles
    Diesel

    £22,798

    G58AW
    • 571
    • /
    • 3388

    10261-10278 of 60,974 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell