Filters

15,560 Grey cars under £80000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Grey
  2. Audi Grey
  3. Skoda Grey
  1. BMW Grey
  2. Nissan Grey
  3. Toyota Grey
  4. Volvo Grey
  5. Kia Grey
  6. Mercedes-Benz Grey
  7. Vauxhall Grey
  8. Peugeot Grey
  9. Land Rover Grey
  10. Ford Grey
  11. Cupra Grey
  12. Hyundai Grey
  13. SEAT Grey
  14. Porsche Grey
  15. Renault Grey
  16. Honda Grey
  17. Mazda Grey
  18. MINI Grey
  19. Citroen Grey
  20. Dacia Grey
  21. MG Grey
  22. BYD Grey
  23. Lexus Grey
  24. Suzuki Grey
  25. Jaguar Grey
  26. Polestar Grey
  27. Fiat Grey
  28. Chery Grey
  29. Jeep Grey
  30. Geely Grey
  31. Tesla Grey
  32. Ineos Grey
  33. Omoda Grey
  34. Subaru Grey
  35. DS Grey
  36. Mitsubishi Grey
  37. Alfa Romeo Grey
  38. Genesis Grey
  39. Abarth Grey
  40. Jaecoo Grey
  41. Changan Grey
  42. Isuzu Grey
  43. Lotus Grey
  44. KGM Grey
  45. Lepas Grey
  46. Alpine Grey
  47. Smart Grey
  48. SsangYong Grey
  49. Renault Trucks Grey
  50. Aston Martin Grey
  51. Xpeng Grey
  52. Aion Grey
  53. Maxus Grey
  54. Leapmotor Grey
  55. Bentley Grey

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Van
  2. Saloon
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £80,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(15,560)
Price
(15,560)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (15,560)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 15,560)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (15,560)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (15,560)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    19

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI 116 SE Drive 5dr

    2024
    14,059 miles
    Petrol

    £19,295

    TS38AR
    Main listing image - Audi Q3
    12

    Audi Q31.5 e-Hybrid Launch Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2025
    4,256 miles
    Hybrid

    £47,968

    KT173LA
    46

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £31,990

    CO45XB
    27

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI 4Motion Elegance 5dr DSG

    2021
    57,970 miles
    Diesel

    £18,799

    NN39HX
    45

    Cupra Formentor1.4 eHybrid 245 VZ2 5dr DSG

    2023
    47,745 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,921

    DE248PU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2021
    60,000 miles
    Petrol

    £18,400

    CB41SR
    26

    Volkswagen T-Roc2.0 TDI EVO R-Line 5dr DSG

    2021
    26,816 miles
    Diesel

    £19,490

    TF12FF
    32

    Audi A31.5 TFSI 150 S Line 4dr

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Petrol

    £28,475

    MK429XE
    20

    Volkswagen Polo2.0 TSI GTI 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,133 miles
    Petrol

    £28,995

    TQ122DR
    52

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2025
    9,208 miles
    Petrol

    £19,990

    ME80PZ
    34

    Audi Q335 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic [20" Alloy]

    2024
    19,500 miles
    Petrol

    £32,150

    G524UB
    42

    Audi Q335 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2021
    49,743 miles
    Petrol

    £17,999

    KA80LS
    20

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2022
    26,511 miles
    Petrol

    £15,295

    YO113YS
    49

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI GTE 5dr DSG

    2023
    8,302 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,799

    HA40LN
    39

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 115 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,010 miles
    Petrol

    £22,490

    BT746GQ
    41

    Cupra Formentor1.5 eTSI 150 V1 5dr DSG

    2026
    10,999 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,490

    HU139PB
    37

    Volkswagen T-Roc2.0 TDI 150 EVO R-Line 5dr DSG

    2025
    4,200 miles
    Diesel

    £22,585

    NE289ND
    42

    Audi Q52.0 TDI Quattro S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2026
    2,000 miles
    Diesel

    £46,890

    EH114EJ
    • 291
    • /
    • 865

    5221-5238 of 15,560 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell