Filters

2,115 White Volkswagen cars for sale

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Tiguan White
  2. Volkswagen Golf White
  3. Volkswagen Polo White
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc White
  2. Volkswagen Transporter White
  3. Volkswagen Crafter White
  4. Volkswagen T-Cross White
  5. Volkswagen ID.3 White
  6. Volkswagen ID.Buzz White
  7. Volkswagen Taigo White
  8. Volkswagen ID.4 White
  9. Volkswagen Caddy White
  10. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi White
  11. Volkswagen Touareg White
  12. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  13. Volkswagen Tayron White
  14. Volkswagen Passat White
  15. Volkswagen Up White
  16. Volkswagen ID.5 White
  17. Volkswagen ID.7 White
  18. Volkswagen California White
  19. Volkswagen Golf GTI White
  20. Volkswagen Multivan White
  21. Volkswagen Touran White
  22. Volkswagen Arteon White
  23. Volkswagen Golf R White
  24. Volkswagen Golf SV White
  25. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo White
  26. Volkswagen Amarok White
  27. Volkswagen Beetle White
  28. Volkswagen Caravelle White
  29. Volkswagen Golf GTE White
  30. Volkswagen Passat GTE White
  31. Volkswagen Polo GTI White

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Volkswagen
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(2,115)
Price
(2,115)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (2,115)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 2,115)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (2,115)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (2,115)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Touareg
    46

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2023
    21,098 miles
    Diesel

    £41,791

    SO302LG
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
    41

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    22,412 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,499

    PO35RS
    29

    Volkswagen T-Cross1.0 TSI 110 Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2024
    10,559 miles
    Petrol

    £18,450

    BA228RT
    31

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,105 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,990

    SO302LG
    28

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 333 R Black Edition 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,500 miles
    Petrol

    £39,999

    LE13EA
    31

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI R-Line Tech 5dr DSG

    2020
    47,864 miles
    Diesel

    £22,199

    DE248PU
    31

    Volkswagen Up1.0 Move Up 5dr

    2018
    37,412 miles
    Petrol

    £7,995

    DD23WT
    36

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI eHybrid Style 5dr DSG

    2023
    21,698 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,990

    B904NU
    1

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 R-Line Edition 5dr DSG

    2023
    28,823 miles
    Petrol

    £22,290

    ST44DD
    1

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 95 Match 5dr

    2021
    12,691 miles
    Petrol

    £14,390

    B904NU
    44

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2022
    46,727 miles
    Petrol

    £14,234

    WR38UA
    45

    Volkswagen Crafter2.0 TDI 140PS Commerce High Roof Van

    2026
    121 miles
    Diesel

    £33,349

    inc. VAT
    L249PB
    51

    Volkswagen California1.5 TSI eHybrid Ocean 5dr 4MOTION DSG

    2025
    1,950 miles
    Hybrid

    £76,991

    £2,000 off
    £74,991
    B64RG
    44

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    17,806 miles
    Petrol

    £15,503

    HD21UL
    58

    Volkswagen Golf1.0 eTSI Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    50,404 miles
    Petrol

    £11,246

    NG85AT
    40

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2020
    42,750 miles
    Diesel

    £19,997

    £1,520 off
    £18,477
    S88LH
    39

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2020
    28,525 miles
    Diesel

    £35,990

    NR337NA
    30

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr DSG

    2019
    23,879 miles
    Petrol

    £13,450

    BL22BL
    • 100
    • /
    • 118

    1783-1800 of 2,115 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen