Filters

21 Semi-automatic Silver SEAT cars for sale

More SEAT options

Models for sale

  1. SEAT Arona Semi-automatic
  2. SEAT Ateca Semi-automatic
  3. SEAT Ibiza Semi-automatic
  1. SEAT Alhambra Semi-automatic
  2. SEAT Leon Semi-automatic

Prices

  1. SEAT Under £10,000
  2. SEAT Under £15,000
  3. SEAT Under £20,000

Body types

  1. SEAT SUV
  2. SEAT Hatchback
  3. SEAT MPV

Transmissions

  1. SEAT Manual
  2. SEAT Automatic

Fuel types

  1. SEAT Petrol
  2. SEAT Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
heyAI search results

Hey there!

Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

  • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
  • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
  • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
  • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
  • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
  • Your budget (total/monthly)

We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

Filters (3)
Enter postcode
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Distance
  • Age (oldest)
  • Age (newest)
  • Price (lowest)
  • Price (highest)
  • Miles (lowest)
  • Miles (highest)
  • Newly listed
Images coming soon!
0

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence Lux [EZ] 5dr DSG

2019
9,265 miles
Petrol

£14,115

GL24NE
Main listing image - SEAT Ateca
31

SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO SE Technology 5dr DSG

2023
17,238 miles
Petrol

£17,293

DD24SU
40

SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xperience 5dr DSG

2021
45,126 miles
Petrol

£14,567

DN312SU
25

SEAT Ateca2.0 TDI 150 Xperience Lux 5dr DSG 4Drive

2022
52,652 miles
Diesel

£15,400

L85SN
49

SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence Lux 5dr DSG

2024
14,531 miles
Petrol

£15,987

£692 off
£15,295
SO150LP
Images coming soon!
0

SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xcellence Lux [EZ] 5dr DSG

2020
50,500 miles
Petrol

£14,124

YO322RJ
Images coming soon!
0

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 SE Technology 5dr DSG

2023
4,951 miles
Petrol

£14,495

B903LS
Images coming soon!
0

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr DSG

2023
28,918 miles
Petrol

£14,316

MK150DQ
Images coming soon!
0

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR [EZ] 5dr DSG

2021
32,847 miles
Petrol

£12,495

DD24SU
50

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence Lux [EZ] 5dr DSG

2020
35,866 miles
Petrol

£12,490

HU139PB
61

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 XPERIENCE 5dr DSG

2023
28,123 miles
Petrol

£14,495

£590 off
£13,905
CA30GW
40

SEAT Arona1.5 TSI 150 FR Sport 5dr DSG

2024
11,788 miles
Petrol

£16,796

DL11XP
41

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 XPERIENCE Lux 5dr DSG

2023
24,116 miles
Petrol

£16,500

TR85YA
33

SEAT Leon1.4 EcoTSI 150 FR 5dr DSG [Technology Pack]

2016
49,570 miles
Petrol

£10,299

EH288TH
30

SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence Lux [EZ] 5dr DSG

2020
38,000 miles
Petrol

£11,995

BT126QU
49

SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 115 Xcellence Lux [EZ] 5dr DSG

2018
24,449 miles
Petrol

£12,895

£400 off
£12,495
SO150LP
49

SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xperience 5dr DSG

2025
17,000 miles
Petrol

£19,695

SO150LP
6

SEAT Alhambra2.0 TDI CR SE [150] 5dr DSG

2017
50,750 miles
Diesel

£14,638

SK1 4AW
  • 1
  • /
  • 2

1-18 of 21 vehicles

  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Sell your car
  • Value your car
  • Car Guides
  • Car Reviews
  • About
  • Careers
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy policy
  • Cookie policy
  • Complaints
  • Additional financial support
  • Authors and experts
  • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Give us a call: 020 39361257
  • hello@drive.co.uk
Find us on
Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
FindFavouritesSell

Filters (3)

SEAT
Semi-automatic
Silver
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(21)
Price
(21)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    SEAT

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (21)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 21)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (21)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (21)
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. SEAT