Filters

3,410 Toyota cars under £80000 for sale

More Toyota options

Models for sale

  1. Toyota C-HR
  2. Toyota Yaris
  3. Toyota Yaris Cross
  1. Toyota Corolla
  2. Toyota Aygo X
  3. Toyota RAV4
  4. Toyota Aygo
  5. Toyota Hilux
  6. Toyota bZ4X
  7. Toyota C Hr+
  8. Toyota Urban Cruiser
  9. Toyota Land Cruiser
  10. Toyota Prius
  11. Toyota Proace
  12. Toyota Auris
  13. Toyota Proace City
  14. Toyota GR Yaris
  15. Toyota Bz4X Touring
  16. Toyota GR86
  17. Toyota Prius Plug-In
  18. Toyota GR Supra
  19. Toyota Highlander
  20. Toyota Verso
  21. Toyota Camry
  22. Toyota Avensis
  23. Toyota Corolla Touring Sport
  24. Toyota Mirai
  25. Toyota Prius+
  26. Toyota Proace City Verso
  27. Toyota Proace Max
  28. Toyota Proace Verso

Prices

  1. Toyota Under £8,000
  2. Toyota Under £10,000
  3. Toyota Under £15,000
  1. Toyota Under £20,000
  2. Toyota Under £30,000
  3. Toyota Under £40,000
  4. Toyota Under £50,000
  5. Toyota Under £60,000
  6. Toyota Under £75,000
  7. Toyota Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Toyota SUV
  2. Toyota Hatchback
  3. Toyota Estate
  1. Toyota Pickup
  2. Toyota Van
  3. Toyota Coupe
  4. Toyota MPV
  5. Toyota Saloon

Transmissions

  1. Toyota Automatic
  2. Toyota Manual
  3. Toyota Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Toyota Hybrid
  2. Toyota Petrol
  3. Toyota Electric
  1. Toyota Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Toyota
any - £80,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,410)
Price
(3,410)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Toyota

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,410)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,410)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,410)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,410)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Toyota Corolla
    28

    Toyota Corolla2.0 VVT-i Hybrid GR Sport 5dr CVT

    2020
    22,249 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,799

    DD23QF
    Main listing image - Toyota Urban Cruiser
    43

    Toyota Urban Cruiser128kW Design 61kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    8,899 miles
    Electric

    £25,295

    £800 off
    £24,495
    CF313NB
    49

    Toyota RAV42.5 VVT-i Hybrid GR Sport 5dr CVT [Bi-Tone]

    2023
    21,466 miles
    Hybrid

    £34,250

    PR22YQ
    1

    Toyota Aygo1.0 VVT-i X-Trend 5dr

    2019
    38,420 miles
    Petrol

    £8,601

    RG216YH
    36

    Toyota Aygo X1.5 Hybrid Design 5dr CVT

    2026
    4,703 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,995

    L204TX
    45

    Toyota RAV42.5 PHEV Design 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,056 miles
    Hybrid

    £41,640

    S62FQ
    50

    Toyota Corolla1.8 Hybrid GR Sport 5dr CVT

    2024
    15,188 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,395

    L204TX
    3

    Toyota C-HR1.8 Hybrid Icon 5dr CVT

    2023
    33,635 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,901

    RG216YH
    1

    Toyota RAV42.5 VVT-i Hybrid Excel 5dr CVT 2WD

    2022
    61,168 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,990

    WA13LR
    56

    Toyota Prius2.0 PHEV Design 5dr CVT

    2026
    3,140 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,995

    ML30EJ
    6

    Toyota Yaris Cross1.5 Hybrid 130 Excel 5dr CVT

    2025
    4,359 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,496

    PR26BX
    3

    Toyota Yaris1.5 Hybrid Design 5dr CVT

    2026
    13,056 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,490

    EX141JT
    1

    Toyota Yaris1.5 Hybrid Excel 5dr CVT

    2023
    14,185 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,990

    EX28FN
    76

    Toyota Auris1.8 Hybrid Excel TSS 5dr CVT

    2016
    94,246 miles
    Hybrid

    £9,657

    WF27UA
    33

    Toyota C-HR1.8 Hybrid Dynamic 5dr CVT

    2019
    45,143 miles
    Hybrid

    £15,899

    EH288TH
    9

    Toyota Yaris Cross1.5 Hybrid Excel 5dr CVT

    2022
    16,826 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,500

    NE289ND
    8

    Toyota Proace CityIcon Van 50kWh Auto

    2026
    1,512 miles
    Electric

    £24,000

    inc. VAT
    NE289ND
    25

    Toyota Aygo X1.0 VVT-i Pure 5dr Auto

    2023
    6,258 miles
    Petrol

    £14,750

    DH12HN
    • 3
    • /
    • 190

    37-54 of 3,410 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Toyota
    Fair price