Filters

1,087 5-Seater Vauxhall cars under £15000 for sale

More Vauxhall options

Models for sale

  1. Vauxhall Corsa
  2. Vauxhall Mokka
  3. Vauxhall Crossland
  1. Vauxhall Grandland
  2. Vauxhall Astra
  3. Vauxhall Grandland X
  4. Vauxhall Mokka X
  5. Vauxhall Crossland X
  6. Vauxhall Insignia
  7. Vauxhall Combo Life
  8. Vauxhall Mokka e
  9. Vauxhall Meriva
  10. Vauxhall Viva
  11. Vauxhall Astra Sports Tourer
  12. Vauxhall Combo Cargo
  13. Vauxhall Corsa e
  14. Vauxhall Insignia Sports To...

Prices

  1. Vauxhall Under £8,000
  2. Vauxhall Under £10,000
  3. Vauxhall Under £15,000
  1. Vauxhall Under £20,000
  2. Vauxhall Under £30,000
  3. Vauxhall Under £40,000

Body types

  1. Vauxhall Hatchback
  2. Vauxhall SUV
  3. Vauxhall Estate
  1. Vauxhall MPV
  2. Vauxhall Van

Transmissions

  1. Vauxhall Manual
  2. Vauxhall Automatic
  3. Vauxhall Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Vauxhall Petrol
  2. Vauxhall Electric
  3. Vauxhall Diesel
  1. Vauxhall Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Vauxhall
any - £15,000
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,087)
Price
(1,087)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Vauxhall

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,087)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,087)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,087)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,087)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Crossland
    1

    Vauxhall Crossland1.2 Turbo [130] Ultimate 5dr Auto

    2022
    47,663 miles
    Petrol

    £10,762

    SO199RP
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Insignia
    1

    Vauxhall Insignia1.6 Turbo D ecoTec Design Nav 5dr

    2018
    43,853 miles
    Diesel

    £7,590

    PL68AY
    42

    Vauxhall Crossland1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2023
    7,247 miles
    Petrol

    £13,829

    CW16GY
    29

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo SRi 5dr

    2021
    57,834 miles
    Petrol

    £8,933

    B303ES
    41

    Vauxhall Crossland X1.2 [83] Elite Nav 5dr

    2020
    75,986 miles
    Petrol

    £7,500

    WN50LD
    1

    Vauxhall Corsa1.4 SRi Vx-line Nav Black 5dr

    2019
    37,122 miles
    Petrol

    £8,895

    SO533AQ
    1

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 GS 5dr

    2024
    7,798 miles
    Petrol

    £13,032

    PO61SR
    50

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo 100 GS Line 5dr

    2022
    31,501 miles
    Petrol

    £11,890

    B904NU
    47

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr Auto

    2023
    22,893 miles
    Petrol

    £14,600

    CM26PN
    14

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 GS Line 5dr

    2022
    15,683 miles
    Petrol

    £11,750

    LS185PX
    38

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2024
    14,022 miles
    Petrol

    £13,755

    RG226PL
    1

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2023
    18,386 miles
    Petrol

    £14,267

    SO199RP
    11

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr Auto

    2023
    30,507 miles
    Petrol

    £14,350

    CT4 7HF
    7

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo SRi 5dr

    2020
    16,234 miles
    Petrol

    £10,200

    LN67QY
    7

    Vauxhall Grandland X1.2 Turbo SRi Nav 5dr

    2020
    70,703 miles
    Petrol

    £7,950

    OL12QL
    25

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2023
    18,089 miles
    Petrol

    £13,995

    LL112UB
    51

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo SRi Premium 5dr

    2020
    48,709 miles
    Petrol

    £9,300

    B903BS
    20

    Vauxhall Insignia1.5T SRi 5dr

    2017
    41,274 miles
    Petrol

    £8,339

    GL25YB
    • 5
    • /
    • 61

    73-90 of 1,087 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Vauxhall
    Good price