Filters

1,796 Vauxhall cars under £200000 for sale

More Vauxhall options

Models for sale

  1. Vauxhall Corsa
  2. Vauxhall Mokka
  3. Vauxhall Grandland
  1. Vauxhall Astra
  2. Vauxhall Crossland
  3. Vauxhall Grandland X
  4. Vauxhall Vivaro
  5. Vauxhall Frontera
  6. Vauxhall Mokka X
  7. Vauxhall Combo Cargo
  8. Vauxhall Movano
  9. Vauxhall Crossland X
  10. Vauxhall Combo Life
  11. Vauxhall Insignia
  12. Vauxhall Adam
  13. Vauxhall Mokka e
  14. Vauxhall Vivaro Life
  15. Vauxhall Meriva
  16. Vauxhall Viva
  17. Vauxhall Astra Sports Tourer
  18. Vauxhall Corsa e
  19. Vauxhall Cascada
  20. Vauxhall Insignia Sports To...

Body types

  1. Vauxhall Estate

Transmissions

  1. Vauxhall Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Vauxhall Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Vauxhall
any - £200,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,796)
Price
(1,796)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Vauxhall

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,796)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,796)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,796)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,796)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Corsa
    26

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo 130 GS 5dr Auto

    2024
    10,624 miles
    Petrol

    £14,425

    DH15DQ
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Corsa
    45

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo 130 GS 5dr Auto

    2024
    11,755 miles
    Petrol

    £13,731

    BD207BW
    7

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo 100 SRi 5dr

    2021
    61,950 miles
    Petrol

    £9,550

    OL12QL
    1

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo SRi Edition 5dr

    2022
    29,852 miles
    Petrol

    £10,622

    SO533AQ
    1

    Vauxhall Mokka100kW GS Line 50kWh 5dr Auto

    2022
    33,614 miles
    Electric

    £12,552

    SO533AQ
    1

    Vauxhall Viva1.0 [73] SE 5dr [A/C]

    2018
    56,000 miles
    Petrol

    £4,850

    PE15YS
    53

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo GS 5dr Auto

    2025
    5,204 miles
    Petrol

    £18,974

    SO199RP
    1

    Vauxhall Crossland1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2023
    16,293 miles
    Petrol

    £12,990

    PL68AY
    53

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr Auto

    2023
    32,693 miles
    Petrol

    £13,850

    WA27AH
    7

    Vauxhall Mokka e100kW Ultimate Edition 50kWh 5dr Auto

    2021
    36,159 miles
    Electric

    £11,600

    LN67QY
    1

    Vauxhall Corsa1.4 [75] ecoFLEX Limited Edition 3dr

    2018
    71,823 miles
    Petrol

    £4,995

    BN411YH
    39

    Vauxhall Vivaro2.0 Turbo D 145 Prime H1 Van

    2026
    98 miles
    Diesel

    £30,232

    inc. VAT
    S94WA
    4

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Turbo GS 5dr

    2024
    5,861 miles
    Petrol

    £14,490

    LS126EG
    4

    Vauxhall Mokka X1.4T Active 5dr

    2017
    45,877 miles
    Petrol

    £7,490

    LS126EG
    19

    Vauxhall Astra1.2 Turbo 130 Griffin 5dr

    2025
    25 miles
    Petrol

    £19,727

    LS126EG
    4

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo SRi Premium 5dr

    2022
    15,708 miles
    Petrol

    £14,110

    LS126EG
    32

    Vauxhall Movano2.2 Turbo D 140 H1 Van Prime

    2025
    25 miles
    Diesel

    £27,108

    inc. VAT
    LS126EG
    15

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 SE 5dr

    2021
    30,049 miles
    Petrol

    £9,400

    LS185PX
    • 5
    • /
    • 100

    73-90 of 1,796 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Vauxhall
    Fair price
    Good price
    Good price
    Good price