Filters

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Nissan
  3. Ford
  4. Kia
  5. Volvo
  6. Hyundai
  7. Vauxhall
  8. BMW
  9. Peugeot
  10. Honda
  11. SEAT
  12. Cupra
  13. Mercedes-Benz
  14. Land Rover
  15. MG
  16. Renault
  17. Mazda
  18. MINI
  19. Porsche
  20. Lexus
  21. Dacia
  22. Citroen
  23. Suzuki
  24. BYD
  25. Jaguar
  26. Jeep
  27. Jaecoo
  28. Fiat
  29. Omoda
  30. Geely
  31. Polestar
  32. Chery
  33. Subaru
  34. Alfa Romeo
  35. Mitsubishi
  36. Alpine
  37. Tesla
  38. Genesis
  39. Aston Martin
  40. DS
  41. Changan
  42. Bentley
  43. Lamborghini
  44. Lotus
  45. Smart
  46. SsangYong
  47. Rolls Royce
  48. KGM
  49. Lepas
  50. Leapmotor
  51. Maserati
  52. Xpeng
  53. Aion
  54. Abarth
  55. Infiniti
  56. Gwm

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. MPV
  2. Saloon

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Electric
  1. Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

5 doors
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(52,069)
Price
(52,069)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (52,069)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 52,069)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (52,069)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (52,069)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    44

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    1,811 miles
    Electric

    £35,352

    GU31NE
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    48

    Skoda Enyaq250kW vRS 84kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    5,863 miles
    Electric

    £39,800

    TR96TF
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI 80 SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    4,998 miles
    Petrol

    £15,277

    S419EG
    22

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI 4Motion R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    65,321 miles
    Diesel

    £19,995

    WV132QU
    24

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match 5dr

    2016
    46,843 miles
    Petrol

    £8,898

    DD23QF
    41

    Audi Q230 TFSI Sport 5dr

    2019
    66,250 miles
    Petrol

    £10,999

    £404 off
    £10,595
    WS110JE
    30

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2021
    19,911 miles
    Petrol

    £12,292

    SO303DS
    12

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,154 miles
    Electric

    £37,840

    SO239PU
    50

    Audi Q345 TFSI e Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2022
    25,098 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,690

    LS126HG
    48

    Aston Martin DBXV8 DBX S 5dr Touchtronic

    2026
    4,037 miles
    Petrol

    £193,990

    LS126AA
    50

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    30,028 miles
    Electric

    £18,401

    RH103EQ
    30

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    19,699 miles
    Electric

    £31,290

    SS67UQ
    50

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    100 miles
    Petrol

    £19,440

    SO239PU
    36

    Skoda Enyaq195kW 80x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2022
    34,688 miles
    Electric

    £25,450

    BT717DT
    48

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Colour Edition 5dr DSG

    2024
    6,196 miles
    Petrol

    £15,975

    PO6 1RU
    27

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr

    2025
    16,512 miles
    Petrol

    £17,995

    £395 off
    £17,600
    EX28AH
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Design Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,842 miles
    Petrol

    £17,874

    YO322RJ
    48

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 200 GTD 5dr DSG

    2023
    28,602 miles
    Diesel

    £24,490

    BT746GQ
    • 942
    • /
    • 2893

    16939-16956 of 52,069 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    52,069 5-Seater 5-Door cars for sale