Filters

  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Billingshurst
Postcode
Price
(64,543)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (64,543)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 64,543)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (64,543)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (64,543)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Make
    Model
    Fuel type
    Price
    Gearbox
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    5

    Skoda Enyaq250kW vRS 84kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2025
    6,158 miles
    Electric

    £38,870

    29 miles away
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    5

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2023
    28,500 miles
    Petrol

    £16,140

    29 miles away
    1

    Hyundai Tucson1.6 TGDi 48V MHD Premium 5dr 2WD DCT

    2023
    7,334 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,300

    29 miles away
    1

    Kia EV6166kW GT Line S 77.4kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    23,853 miles
    Electric

    £26,591

    38 miles away
    3

    Dacia Sandero1.0 TCe Comfort 5dr

    2022
    5,000 miles
    Petrol

    £10,491

    39 miles away
    31

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    17,265 miles
    Petrol

    £15,191

    20 miles away
    38

    Vauxhall Mokka X1.4T ecoTEC Design Nav 5dr

    2018
    25,290 miles
    Petrol

    £8,991

    38 miles away
    41

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.4 TSI eHybrid R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    37,109 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,362

    38 miles away
    43

    Volkswagen ID.3150kW Tour Pro S 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    9,599 miles
    Electric

    £22,491

    £998 off
    £21,493
    38 miles away
    38

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 Life 5dr

    2022
    39,888 miles
    Petrol

    £15,171

    38 miles away
    24

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    15,495 miles
    Petrol

    £20,600

    38 miles away
    1

    Hyundai Tucson1.6T 48V MHD N Line S 5dr DCT

    2025
    5,767 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,810

    29 miles away
    31

    Volkswagen ID.5150kW Style Pro Performance 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2022
    37,845 miles
    Electric

    £19,496

    20 miles away
    31

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 320 R 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2023
    7,751 miles
    Petrol

    £35,991

    30 miles away
    14

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr

    2025
    12,376 miles
    Petrol

    £22,141

    38 miles away
    1

    Suzuki Vitara1.4 Boosterjet SZ-T 5dr

    2020
    61,325 miles
    Petrol

    £9,890

    35 miles away
    41

    Suzuki Vitara128kW Motion 61kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    5,231 miles
    Electric

    £19,350

    35 miles away
    31

    Volkswagen Beetle2.0 TDI 110 BlueMotion Tech Design 2dr DSG

    2016
    43,435 miles
    Diesel

    £13,996

    38 miles away
    • 152
    • /
    • 488

    2719-2736 of 8,784 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    Other areas near Billingshurst

    ChichesterHorshamHaywards HeathCrawleyBurgess HillWorthingBognor RegisSteyningHenfieldEast GrinsteadBillingshurstLittlehamptonLancingSelseyMidhurstArundelPulborough

    All makes in Billingshurst

    AbarthAionAlfa RomeoAlpineAston MartinAudiBentleyBMWBYDChanganCheryCitroenCupraDaciaDSFerrariFiatFordGeelyGenesisGwmHondaHyundaiIneosInfinitiIsuzuIvecoJaecooJaguarJeepKGMKiaLamborghiniLand RoverLeapmotorLepasLexusLotusMaseratiMaxusMazdaMcLarenMercedes-BenzMGMINIMitsubishiNissanOmodaPeugeotPolestarPorscheRenaultRenault TrucksRolls RoyceSEATSkodaSmartSsangYongSubaruSuzukiTeslaToyotaVauxhallVolkswagenVolvoXpeng

    8,784 cars for sale in Billingshurst