Filters

37 Grey Hybrid Dacia cars for sale

More Dacia options

Models for sale

  1. Dacia Duster Hybrid
  2. Dacia Bigster Hybrid
  3. Dacia Sandero Hybrid
  1. Dacia Sandero Stepway Hybrid
  2. Dacia Jogger Hybrid

Prices

  1. Dacia Under £8,000
  2. Dacia Under £10,000
  3. Dacia Under £15,000
  1. Dacia Under £20,000
  2. Dacia Under £30,000

Body types

  1. Dacia SUV
  2. Dacia Hatchback
  3. Dacia MPV

Transmissions

  1. Dacia Manual
  2. Dacia Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Dacia Petrol
  2. Dacia Electric
  3. Dacia Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Dacia
Hybrid
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(37)
Price
(37)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Dacia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (37)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 37)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (37)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (37)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    41

    Dacia Duster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2025
    3,000 miles
    SUV

    £25,000

    TR85YA
    Main listing image - Dacia Sandero Stepway
    21

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Comfort 5dr

    2022
    11,250 miles
    Hatchback

    £9,200

    AB123AD
    19

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    14,757 miles
    Hatchback

    £10,741

    DH15DQ
    31

    Dacia Sandero1.0 Tce Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    40,753 miles
    Hatchback

    £8,795

    OL12QL
    31

    Dacia Sandero1.0 Tce Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    22,610 miles
    Hatchback

    £8,700

    LN67QY
    45

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Comfort 5dr

    2022
    33,237 miles
    Hatchback

    £9,539

    £475 off
    £9,064
    GL25FE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Prestige 5dr

    2021
    63,442 miles
    Hatchback

    £7,730

    YO304WR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Sandero1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Essential 5dr

    2022
    30,968 miles
    Hatchback

    £7,549

    DE214RX
    25

    Dacia Sandero1.0 Tce Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    7,114 miles
    Hatchback

    £10,400

    DL14WF
    40

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2025
    13,638 miles
    MPV

    £19,199

    SO509PT
    57

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2023
    16,246 miles
    MPV

    £18,000

    BL32NU
    31

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,999 miles
    SUV

    £26,650

    OL12QL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Expression 5dr Auto

    2026
    10 miles
    SUV

    £24,271

    YO304WR
    48

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    1,176 miles
    SUV

    £26,785

    £800 off
    £25,985
    BT473DN
    41

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2025
    19,258 miles
    SUV

    £23,636

    SP27PW
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    7,290 miles
    SUV

    £25,606

    LE27JU
    57

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,008 miles
    SUV

    £26,486

    S24AL
    40

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,914 miles
    SUV

    £28,299

    SO509PT
    • 2
    • /
    • 3

    19-36 of 37 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Dacia