Filters

150 Hybrid Dacia cars under £250000 for sale

More Dacia options

Models for sale

  1. Dacia Duster Hybrid
  2. Dacia Bigster Hybrid
  3. Dacia Jogger Hybrid
  1. Dacia Sandero Stepway Hybrid
  2. Dacia Sandero Hybrid
  3. Dacia Journey Hybrid

Prices

  1. Dacia Under £8,000
  2. Dacia Under £10,000
  3. Dacia Under £15,000
  1. Dacia Under £20,000
  2. Dacia Under £30,000

Body types

  1. Dacia SUV
  2. Dacia MPV
  3. Dacia Hatchback
  1. Dacia Estate

Transmissions

  1. Dacia Automatic
  2. Dacia Manual

Fuel types

  1. Dacia Petrol
  2. Dacia Electric
  3. Dacia Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Dacia
Hybrid
any - £250,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(150)
Price
(150)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Dacia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (150)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 150)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (150)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (150)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Dacia Duster
    43

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 100 Bi-Fuel Extreme SE 5dr

    2022
    18,677 miles
    SUV

    £11,495

    CF313NB
    Main listing image - Dacia Sandero Stepway
    42

    Dacia Sandero Stepway1.0 TCe Bi-Fuel Expression 5dr

    2023
    34,737 miles
    Hatchback

    £10,195

    CF313NB
    21

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2026
    17 miles
    MPV

    £20,999

    HD50RP
    1

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2023
    22,868 miles
    MPV

    £16,995

    S711AJ
    20

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2024
    62,206 miles
    MPV

    £14,999

    WF29RY
    21

    Dacia Jogger1.6 HEV Extreme 5dr Auto

    2023
    15,317 miles
    MPV

    £17,690

    WF29SE
    20

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Journey 5dr

    2023
    19,813 miles
    SUV

    £13,290

    BD21FA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Journey 5dr Auto

    2025
    5,500 miles
    SUV

    £20,995

    PO35FH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Bigster1.8 Hybrid 155 Expression 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,274 miles
    SUV

    £26,990

    EX28NT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.2 TCe Mild Hybrid 140 Extreme 5dr

    2026
    570 miles
    SUV

    £27,500

    BN18AF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Jogger1.8 HEV Expression 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,157 miles
    MPV

    £21,495

    DA26HH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Extreme SE 5dr

    2023
    16,128 miles
    SUV

    £14,750

    TR165BX
    40

    Dacia Duster1.8 Hybrid 155 Extreme 5dr Auto

    2026
    137 miles
    SUV

    £26,495

    PO35FH
    37

    Dacia Duster1.6 Hybrid 140 Expression 5dr Auto

    2025
    9,999 miles
    SUV

    £19,950

    OL12QL
    50

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 100 Bi-Fuel Essential 5dr [6 Speed]

    2021
    34,237 miles
    SUV

    £7,699

    PO35FH
    45

    Dacia Duster1.8 Hybrid 155 Journey 5dr Auto

    2026
    7,000 miles
    SUV

    £24,190

    PL71RF
    40

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Expression 5dr

    2023
    23,380 miles
    SUV

    £14,750

    £800 off
    £13,950
    TR85YA
    71

    Dacia Duster1.0 TCe 90 Journey 5dr

    2023
    12,181 miles
    SUV

    £13,458

    KY127RD
    • 1
    • /
    • 9

    1-18 of 150 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Dacia