Filters

1,390 Manual Ford 5-Door cars for sale

More Ford options

Models for sale

  1. Ford Puma Manual
  2. Ford Fiesta Manual
  3. Ford Focus Manual
  1. Ford Kuga Manual
  2. Ford EcoSport Manual
  3. Ford Tourneo Connect Manual
  4. Ford Ka+ Manual
  5. Ford C-MAX Manual
  6. Ford Focus Active Manual
  7. Ford Fiesta Vignale Manual
  8. Ford Focus Vignale Manual
  9. Ford Galaxy Manual
  10. Ford Kuga Vignale Manual
  11. Ford Mondeo Manual
  12. Ford Focus RS Manual
  13. Ford Grand C-MAX Manual
  14. Ford Grand Tourneo Connect ...
  15. Ford Tourneo Courier Manual
  16. Ford B-MAX Manual
  17. Ford Focus Estate Manual
  18. Ford S-MAX Manual

Body types

  1. Ford SUV

Transmissions

  1. Ford Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Ford Petrol
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Ford
Manual
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,390)
Price
(1,390)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Ford

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,390)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,390)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,390)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,390)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Ford Galaxy
    45

    Ford Galaxy2.0 EcoBlue Zetec 5dr

    2022
    36,213 miles
    Diesel

    £17,441

    B700NS
    Main listing image - Ford Mondeo
    16

    Ford Mondeo2.0 TDCi ECOnetic Titanium 5dr

    2017
    62,560 miles
    Diesel

    £8,399

    FK77LQ
    45

    Ford Mondeo2.0 TDCi 180 Titanium 5dr

    2016
    67,657 miles
    Diesel

    £8,800

    £500 off
    £8,300
    B903BS
    34

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Active 5dr

    2018
    58,077 miles
    Petrol

    £6,499

    EH288TH
    40

    Ford S-MAX2.0 TDCi 150 Titanium 5dr

    2018
    39,146 miles
    Diesel

    £12,899

    EH288TH
    43

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Active 5dr

    2019
    28,406 miles
    Petrol

    £8,078

    BL1 2HQ
    30

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Active 5dr

    2018
    56,288 miles
    Petrol

    £6,999

    GL510SJ
    20

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Zetec 5dr

    2018
    21,700 miles
    Petrol

    £8,144

    £759 off
    £7,385
    S419EG
    20

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Active 5dr

    2018
    62,796 miles
    Petrol

    £6,108

    DH15DQ
    46

    Ford Galaxy1.6 TDCi Titanium X 5dr [Start Stop]

    2016
    25,085 miles
    Diesel

    £13,512

    CW16NB
    29

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Zetec 5dr

    2017
    69,273 miles
    Petrol

    £5,295

    NR46ET
    20

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Zetec 5dr

    2018
    23,811 miles
    Petrol

    £7,909

    B303ES
    5

    Ford Ka+1.2 85 Zetec 5dr

    2017
    36,571 miles
    Petrol

    £6,595

    BA140BJ
    77

    Ford Focus RS2.3 EcoBoost 5dr

    2017
    44,085 miles
    Petrol

    £24,990

    WF27UA
    57

    Ford Focus Estate1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV 155 Titanium 5dr

    2022
    40,057 miles
    Petrol

    £12,484

    RH123NS
    40

    Ford Focus Vignale1.0 EcoBoost 125 Active X 5dr

    2022
    17,615 miles
    Petrol

    £14,999

    PO198TX
    25

    Ford Grand Tourneo Connect1.5 EcoBlue 120 Titanium 5dr

    2021
    26,548 miles
    Diesel

    £13,995

    YO329GY
    40

    Ford C-MAX1.0 EcoBoost 125 Titanium 5dr

    2019
    20,115 miles
    Petrol

    £9,281

    £286 off
    £8,995
    NG72PT
    • 76
    • /
    • 78

    1351-1368 of 1,390 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Ford