Filters

118 Grey 3-Door cars for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. MINI Grey
  2. Fiat Grey
  3. Land Rover Grey
  1. Aston Martin Grey
  2. Ford Grey
  3. BMW Grey
  4. Toyota Grey
  5. Vauxhall Grey
  6. Audi Grey
  7. Volkswagen Grey
  8. Abarth Grey
  9. Ferrari Grey
  10. Mercedes-Benz Grey

Prices

  1. Under £15,000
  2. Under £20,000

Body types

  1. SUV

Transmissions

  1. Manual
  2. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Mazda
CX-5
Sport Nav+
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(118)
Price
(118)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • F

  • L

  • M

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (118)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 118)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (118)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (118)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Aston Martin Vantage
    45

    Aston Martin VantageV8 2dr Auto

    2024
    4,900 miles
    Petrol

    £135,990

    LS126AA
    Main listing image - Land Rover Defender
    45

    Land Rover Defender3.0 D250 X-Dynamic SE 90 3dr Auto

    2026
    13,249 miles
    Diesel

    £59,598

    SY81YR
    39

    Land Rover Defender3.0 D250 X-Dynamic SE 90 3dr Auto

    2026
    1,789 miles
    Diesel

    £66,544

    SY233TL
    39

    Land Rover Defender3.0 D250 X-Dynamic HSE 90 3dr Auto

    2025
    5,704 miles
    Diesel

    £58,574

    SY233TL
    46

    Land Rover Defender5.0 P525 V8 90 3dr Auto

    2023
    48,278 miles
    Petrol

    £66,984

    SY81YR
    34

    Volkswagen Polo1.2 TSI Match Edition 3dr DSG

    2017
    38,013 miles
    Petrol

    £10,111

    SW113RD
    44

    Audi A11.4 TFSI S Line 3dr

    2017
    19,000 miles
    Petrol

    £12,595

    RM30YD
    40

    Audi A31.4 TFSI S Line 3dr S Tronic

    2017
    44,551 miles
    Petrol

    £14,980

    WA57YD
    25

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI GTD 3dr DSG

    2016
    19,241 miles
    Diesel

    £16,995

    S419AJ
    48

    Mercedes-Benz AMG GTGT Night Edition 2dr Auto

    2021
    36,488 miles
    Petrol

    £78,885

    S92FZ
    22

    Toyota GR Yaris1.6 3dr AWD [Circuit Pack]

    2025
    2,455 miles
    Petrol

    £42,490

    YO304WW
    33

    MINI Hatchback2.0 Cooper S 3dr

    2016
    65,507 miles
    Petrol

    £9,475

    BN163FH
    13

    Vauxhall Corsa1.4 SRi Vx-line Nav Black 3dr

    2018
    24,516 miles
    Petrol

    £8,750

    LS185PX
    66

    Land Rover Defender3.0 D250 X-Dynamic SE 90 3dr Auto

    2026
    2,680 miles
    Diesel

    £59,990

    SO182HJ
    22

    MINI Hatchback135kW Cooper S Level 3 33kWh 3dr Auto

    2022
    12,398 miles
    Electric

    £17,495

    IP16JZ
    5

    MINI Hatchback2.0 Cooper S Classic 3dr

    2022
    51,502 miles
    Petrol

    £13,000

    DD23XH
    12

    Aston Martin VantageV8 S 2dr Auto

    2026
    1,659 miles
    Petrol

    £164,950

    EH114DJ
    30

    MINI Cooper2.0 S Sport 3dr Auto

    2026
    3,182 miles
    Petrol

    £29,392

    NE360BQ
    • 1
    • /
    • 7

    1-18 of 118 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    Good price
    Fair price