Filters

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Hatchback
  2. Audi Hatchback
  3. Toyota Hatchback
  1. Skoda Hatchback
  2. BMW Hatchback
  3. Vauxhall Hatchback
  4. Kia Hatchback
  5. Honda Hatchback
  6. Ford Hatchback
  7. SEAT Hatchback
  8. Mercedes-Benz Hatchback
  9. MINI Hatchback
  10. Hyundai Hatchback
  11. Cupra Hatchback
  12. Peugeot Hatchback
  13. Dacia Hatchback
  14. Renault Hatchback
  15. Citroen Hatchback
  16. Mazda Hatchback
  17. MG Hatchback
  18. Suzuki Hatchback
  19. Fiat Hatchback
  20. Nissan Hatchback
  21. Geely Hatchback
  22. Abarth Hatchback
  23. Volvo Hatchback
  24. Lexus Hatchback
  25. BYD Hatchback
  26. Porsche Hatchback
  27. Tesla Hatchback
  28. Infiniti Hatchback
  29. DS Hatchback
  30. Alfa Romeo Hatchback

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Van
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Coupe
  3. MPV
  4. Convertible
  5. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Manual
  2. Semi-automatic
  3. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Electric
  1. Diesel
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Hatchback
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,226)
Price
(3,226)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,226)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,226)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,226)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,226)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Toyota Aygo
    8

    Toyota Aygo1.0 VVT-i X-Trend 5dr

    2020
    13,930 miles
    Petrol

    £9,990

    BN133NS
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Corsa
    36

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Design 5dr

    2023
    22,972 miles
    Petrol

    £10,146

    WN50LD
    25

    BMW 1 Series118i M Sport 5dr

    2020
    38,034 miles
    Petrol

    £16,200

    AB123EW
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    25,833 miles
    Petrol

    £15,013

    NG27JB
    27

    Volkswagen ID.3150kW Tour Pro S 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    30,453 miles
    Electric

    £20,595

    £600 off
    £19,995
    IV11UF
    21

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 265 GTI 5dr DSG

    2024
    25,251 miles
    Petrol

    £28,795

    IV11UF
    40

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2024
    17,149 miles
    Petrol

    £14,449

    BD21AZ
    2

    Toyota Yaris1.5 Hybrid Design 5dr CVT

    2024
    13,309 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,201

    SO302RA
    1

    MG MG31.5 SE 5dr

    2026
    50 miles
    Petrol

    £14,810

    S711AJ
    40

    Volkswagen Golf GTI2.0 TSI 265 GTI 5dr DSG

    2025
    11,845 miles
    Petrol

    £30,795

    PL13FQ
    43

    Toyota Yaris1.5 Hybrid Icon 5dr CVT

    2026
    2,913 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,995

    ML30EJ
    45

    Ford Focus1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV 155 ST-Line 5dr Auto

    2026
    10 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,000

    BR29HS
    31

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 GS 5dr

    2023
    4,452 miles
    Petrol

    £11,499

    NG56BN
    40

    Mercedes-Benz A-ClassA180 AMG Line Premium Plus Night Edition 5dr Auto

    2022
    21,592 miles
    Petrol

    £22,490

    HP39SX
    37

    Ford Fiesta1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV 125 Titanium 5dr

    2024
    18,220 miles
    Hybrid

    £12,873

    £512 off
    £12,361
    DH11AU
    31

    Mercedes-Benz A-ClassA180d AMG Line 5dr Auto

    2019
    69,123 miles
    Diesel

    £12,499

    EH288TH
    57

    Toyota Yaris1.5 VVT-i Icon Tech 5dr

    2017
    25,744 miles
    Petrol

    £10,294

    DE214SX
    30

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 SE 5dr

    2020
    48,809 miles
    Petrol

    £8,450

    LN69UH
    • 99
    • /
    • 180

    1765-1782 of 3,226 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    Great price

    3,226 White Hatchback for sale