Filters

  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Hope Valley
Skoda
Postcode
Price
(3,817)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,817)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,817)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,817)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,817)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Make
    Model
    Fuel type
    Price
    Gearbox
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Scala
    15

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    11,581 miles
    Petrol

    £15,000

    £500 off
    £14,500
    27 miles away
    Main listing image - Skoda Scala
    15

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,000 miles
    Petrol

    £21,000

    27 miles away
    50

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    43,911 miles
    Petrol

    £13,437

    £472 off
    £12,965
    25 miles away
    15

    Skoda Citigo1.0 MPI S 3dr

    2018
    21,000 miles
    Petrol

    £6,495

    27 miles away
    20

    Skoda Rapid Spaceback1.0 TSI 95 SE Sport 5dr

    2018
    32,464 miles
    Petrol

    £7,995

    33 miles away
    49

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE L Drive 5dr DSG

    2017
    46,887 miles
    Petrol

    £13,863

    20 miles away
    39

    Skoda Kodiaq vRS2.0 TSI 245 vRS 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2021
    27,651 miles
    Petrol

    £30,690

    £2,879 off
    £27,811
    33 miles away
    45

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE Drive 5dr

    2017
    45,689 miles
    Petrol

    £12,588

    20 miles away
    47

    Skoda Rapid Spaceback1.4 TDI CR 90 SE Sport 5dr DSG

    2017
    36,567 miles
    Diesel

    £9,991

    10 miles away
    25

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE L Drive 5dr DSG

    2017
    25,579 miles
    Petrol

    £16,995

    12 miles away
    47

    Skoda Yeti1.2 TSI 110 SE 5dr DSG

    2016
    14,347 miles
    Petrol

    £14,995

    10 miles away
    47

    Skoda Yeti1.2 TSI 110 SE L 5dr DSG

    2016
    36,207 miles
    Petrol

    £13,975

    10 miles away
    26

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI [150] SE L 5dr

    2022
    30,522 miles
    Diesel

    £17,495

    27 miles away
    29

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI Sport Line 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2022
    34,398 miles
    Diesel

    £26,899

    31 miles away
    48

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI SE Drive 4x4 5dr DSG

    2023
    42,537 miles
    Diesel

    £20,933

    33 miles away
    27

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI Sport Line 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2021
    54,669 miles
    Petrol

    £20,195

    27 miles away
    36

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Edition 5dr DSG

    2020
    78,056 miles
    Petrol

    £11,495

    31 miles away
    30

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 200 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2022
    34,064 miles
    Diesel

    £28,178

    27 miles away
    • 25
    • /
    • 47

    433-450 of 836 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda

    Other areas near Hope Valley

    ChesterfieldMatlockDerbyGlossopLong EatonRipleyHeanorIlkestonAlfretonSwadlincoteBuxtonDronfieldHiltonKillamarshAlvastonMelbourneShirebrookAshbourneChellastonBelperAllestreeAston-on-TrentHope ValleyTibshelfBakewellHigh Peak DistrictNormanton

    Skoda models

    CitigoElroqEnyaqFabiaFabia EstateKamiqKaroqKodiaqKodiaq vRSOctaviaOctavia EstateOctavia vRSRapidRapid SpacebackScalaSuperbSuperb EstateYetiYeti Outdoor

    836 Skoda cars for sale in Hope Valley