Filters

81 Red Kia cars under £15000 for sale

More Kia options

Models for sale

  1. Kia Stonic Red
  2. Kia Sportage Red
  3. Kia Picanto Red
  1. Kia Ceed Red
  2. Kia Rio Red
  3. Kia XCeed Red
  4. Kia Niro Red
  5. Kia Venga Red
  6. Kia e-Niro Red
  7. Kia Optima Red
  8. Kia ProCeed Red

Prices

  1. Kia Under £8,000
  2. Kia Under £10,000
  3. Kia Under £15,000
  1. Kia Under £20,000
  2. Kia Under £30,000
  3. Kia Under £40,000
  4. Kia Under £50,000
  5. Kia Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Kia SUV
  2. Kia Hatchback
  3. Kia Estate

Transmissions

  1. Kia Manual
  2. Kia Automatic
  3. Kia Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Kia Petrol
  2. Kia Hybrid
  3. Kia Diesel
  1. Kia Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Kia
any - £15,000
Red
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(81)
Price
(81)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Kia

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (81)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 81)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (81)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (81)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Stonic1.0T GDi 99 2 5dr

    2024
    26,516 miles
    Petrol

    £12,950

    S711HH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Stonic1.0T GDi 99 2 5dr DCT

    2023
    13,789 miles
    Petrol

    £14,500

    bl4 7jl
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Ceed1.6 GDi ISG 2 5dr

    2018
    25,410 miles
    Petrol

    £9,670

    SO302WA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Stonic1.0T GDi 99 2 5dr

    2024
    21,120 miles
    Petrol

    £13,490

    SY13EQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Rio1.0 T GDi 118 GT-Line S 5dr

    2020
    37,077 miles
    Petrol

    £11,247

    S711HH
    31

    Kia Sportage1.6T GDi ISG 3 5dr [AWD]

    2021
    32,758 miles
    Petrol

    £14,748

    S94WA
    21

    Kia Sportage2.0 CRDi KX-3 5dr Auto

    2018
    64,311 miles
    Diesel

    £10,700

    AB123AD
    25

    Kia Sportage1.6 CRDi 48V ISG GT-Line S 5dr

    2020
    45,765 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,495

    LN67DA
    39

    Kia Sportage1.6T GDi ISG 2 5dr [AWD]

    2022
    44,712 miles
    Petrol

    £12,990

    HD21FB
    48

    Kia Sportage1.6 GDi ISG 2 5dr

    2022
    21,107 miles
    Petrol

    £13,990

    GU323PL
    35

    Kia Sportage1.6 CRDi ISG GT-Line 5dr DCT Auto

    2019
    89,500 miles
    Diesel

    £9,490

    PO95HA
    56

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid Connect 5dr DCT

    2021
    63,448 miles
    Hybrid

    £13,878

    BL1 2HQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 2 5dr DCT

    2018
    63,223 miles
    Hybrid

    £10,999

    BH118PT
    19

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 2 5dr DCT

    2019
    47,796 miles
    Hybrid

    £12,250

    SN57UR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Kia Niro1.6 GDi Hybrid 2 5dr DCT

    2020
    67,686 miles
    Hybrid

    £12,500

    AB421BN
    32

    Kia Picanto1.25 2 5dr

    2019
    42,651 miles
    Petrol

    £7,594

    SO302WA
    53

    Kia Picanto1.2 GT-line S 5dr

    2024
    21,205 miles
    Petrol

    £13,795

    CT11HD
    33

    Kia Picanto1.2 GT-line S 5dr

    2024
    15,125 miles
    Petrol

    £14,899

    EH288TH
    • 2
    • /
    • 5

    19-36 of 81 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Kia