Filters

  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Littleborough
Volkswagen
Postcode
Price
(11,859)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (11,859)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 11,859)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (11,859)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (11,859)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Make
    Model
    Fuel type
    Price
    Gearbox
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    45

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    19,005 miles
    Petrol

    £15,227

    19 miles away
    Main listing image - Volkswagen T-Roc
    24

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    29,908 miles
    Petrol

    £20,950

    24 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    13,712 miles
    Petrol

    £15,631

    19 miles away
    33

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    21,205 miles
    Petrol

    £16,999

    £1,211 off
    £15,788
    19 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    5,170 miles
    Petrol

    £18,611

    19 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    22,643 miles
    Petrol

    £14,558

    19 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI Match 5dr

    2021
    50,457 miles
    Diesel

    £18,795

    £1,202 off
    £17,593
    19 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace1.5 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    20,341 miles
    Petrol

    £21,439

    37 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 320 R 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2022
    25,538 miles
    Petrol

    £31,486

    37 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Style 5dr DSG

    2022
    43,795 miles
    Petrol

    £18,167

    37 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr

    2023
    10,428 miles
    Petrol

    £20,848

    37 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    24,031 miles
    Petrol

    £14,888

    19 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Style 5dr DSG

    2021
    16,529 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,307

    37 miles away
    43

    Volkswagen Passat1.5 eTSI Life 5dr DSG

    2024
    11,350 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,391

    37 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Passat1.5 TSI eHybrid Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,975 miles
    Hybrid

    £33,936

    37 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen California2.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech Beach 150 5dr DSG

    2018
    69,358 miles
    Diesel

    £41,985

    19 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Tayron1.5 TSI eHybrid Match 5dr DSG6

    2026
    5,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £33,991

    37 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Multivan1.4 TSI eHybrid Style 5dr LWB DSG

    2022
    28,808 miles
    Hybrid

    £40,922

    19 miles away
    • 102
    • /
    • 107

    1819-1836 of 1,917 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    Other areas near Littleborough

    BoltonManchesterRochdaleWiganSwintonBuryHydeTrafford ParkStockportOldhamSalfordStretfordAthertonDukinfieldWhitefieldUrmstonWythenshaweStalybridgeNewton HeathRadcliffeMiddletonDentonDidsburyAltrinchamIrlamHeywoodEcclesCheadleWalkdenHulmeGortonPartingtonChorlton-cum-HardyFailsworthPrestwichLittle HultonTyldesleyBurnageWhalley RangeLittleboroughMostonArdwickOpenshaw

    Volkswagen models

    AmarokArteonBeetleCaddyCaddy CaliforniaCaddy California MaxiCaddy MaxiCaliforniaCaravelleCrafterGolfGolf AlltrackGolf EstateGolf GTEGolf GTIGolf RGolf SVGrand CaliforniaId. PoloID.3Id.3 NeoID.4ID.5
    ID.7
    ID.Buzz
    Multivan
    Passat
    Passat Estate
    Polo
    Polo GTI
    Sharan
    T-Cross
    T-Roc
    Taigo
    Tayron
    Tiguan
    Tiguan Allspace
    Touareg
    Touran
    Transporter
    Transporter Shuttle
    Up

    1,917 Volkswagen cars for sale in Littleborough