Filters

3,924 Manual Grey cars for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Manual
  2. Audi Manual
  3. Ford Manual
  1. Vauxhall Manual
  2. Nissan Manual
  3. Skoda Manual
  4. SEAT Manual
  5. Kia Manual
  6. Peugeot Manual
  7. Hyundai Manual
  8. Dacia Manual
  9. Renault Manual
  10. Mazda Manual
  11. Citroen Manual
  12. Suzuki Manual
  13. Cupra Manual
  14. Toyota Manual
  15. Fiat Manual
  16. MINI Manual
  17. BMW Manual
  18. MG Manual
  19. Honda Manual
  20. Porsche Manual
  21. Jeep Manual
  22. Volvo Manual
  23. Mercedes-Benz Manual
  24. Abarth Manual
  25. Isuzu Manual
  26. DS Manual
  27. Mitsubishi Manual

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000

Body types

  1. Hatchback
  2. SUV
  3. Van
  1. Estate
  2. MPV
  3. Saloon
  4. Convertible
  5. Coupe
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Diesel
  3. Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Manual
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,924)
Price
(3,924)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,924)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,924)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,924)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,924)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    25

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

    2025
    13,403 miles
    Petrol

    £16,495

    £500 off
    £15,995
    TR96TF
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    52

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2025
    9,208 miles
    Petrol

    £19,990

    ME80PZ
    20

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2022
    26,511 miles
    Petrol

    £15,295

    YO113YS
    42

    Audi Q335 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2021
    49,743 miles
    Petrol

    £17,499

    KA80LS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Audi Q335 TFSI Sport 5dr

    2019
    62,000 miles
    Petrol

    £14,200

    HR11LN
    21

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2026
    2,907 miles
    Petrol

    £18,695

    SS26XR
    31

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI 115 Style Design 5dr

    2026
    8,500 miles
    Petrol

    £22,998

    B47XT
    42

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    22,454 miles
    Petrol

    £17,481

    HA40LN
    30

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr

    2026
    1,250 miles
    Petrol

    £23,615

    NE47AD
    12

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr

    2022
    39,900 miles
    Petrol

    £19,280

    E174SA
    37

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.6 TDI SE 5dr

    2019
    75,181 miles
    Diesel

    £10,990

    BT746GQ
    34

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI Match 5dr

    2026
    9,451 miles
    Diesel

    £24,517

    MK429RU
    60

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.4 TSi 125 SE Nav 5dr

    2018
    70,692 miles
    Petrol

    £10,495

    £530 off
    £9,965
    LA33FB
    21

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI EVO SE [Nav] 5dr

    2018
    67,154 miles
    Petrol

    £9,495

    BD14RY
    22

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    15,448 miles
    Petrol

    £15,500

    BT422HD
    41

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI 80 SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    4,444 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    NR24UY
    78

    Cupra Formentor1.5 TSI 150 V2 5dr

    2021
    52,570 miles
    Petrol

    £15,490

    HD21FB
    23

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    35,366 miles
    Petrol

    £12,000

    NG184GF
    • 78
    • /
    • 218

    1387-1404 of 3,924 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell