Filters

  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Rossington
Volkswagen
Postcode
Price
(11,711)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (11,711)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 11,711)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (11,711)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (11,711)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Make
    Model
    Fuel type
    Price
    Gearbox
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Passat
    31

    Volkswagen Passat1.5 TSI EVO R-Line 4dr

    2021
    72,914 miles
    Petrol

    £11,499

    21 miles away
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace
    80

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI 190 4Motion R-Line 5dr DSG

    2019
    85,661 miles
    Diesel

    £18,355

    23 miles away
    41

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI Match 5dr DSG

    2021
    31,017 miles
    Diesel

    £20,500

    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 95 R-Line 5dr

    2019
    41,000 miles
    Petrol

    £12,750

    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.3150kW Life Pro Performance 58kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    36,353 miles
    Electric

    £17,441

    32 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,079 miles
    Diesel

    £36,500

    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2025
    4,140 miles
    Diesel

    £36,000

    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.4 TSI eHybrid Elegance 5dr DSG

    2023
    19,710 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,222

    35 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2018
    56,707 miles
    Petrol

    £9,331

    32 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    15,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,000

    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    36,296 miles
    Petrol

    £14,214

    32 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    18,633 miles
    Hybrid

    £22,998

    32 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    29,790 miles
    Petrol

    £14,651

    32 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 115 Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    12,200 miles
    Petrol

    £20,000

    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    42,363 miles
    Petrol

    £13,250

    30 miles away
    20

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI SE Nav 5dr

    2018
    70,340 miles
    Diesel

    £13,890

    23 miles away
    45

    Volkswagen Passat1.5 TSI eHybrid Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    5,043 miles
    Hybrid

    £35,445

    £1,445 off
    £34,000
    30 miles away
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Passat2.0 TDI SE Business 4dr DSG

    2018
    62,581 miles
    Diesel

    £11,790

    37 miles away
    • 41
    • /
    • 75

    721-738 of 1,350 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    Other areas near Rossington

    SheffieldDoncasterRotherhamBarnsleyMexboroughHatfieldBawtryDinningtonMosboroughChapeltownAdwick le StreetDarnallRossingtonStocksbridgeMoorendsFinningley

    Volkswagen models

    AmarokArteonBeetleCaddyCaddy CaliforniaCaddy California MaxiCaddy MaxiCaliforniaCaravelleCrafterGolfGolf AlltrackGolf EstateGolf GTEGolf GTIGolf RGolf SVGrand CaliforniaId. PoloID.3Id.3 NeoID.4ID.5ID.7ID.BuzzMultivanPassatPassat AlltrackPassat EstatePoloPolo GTISharanT-CrossT-RocTaigoTayronTiguanTiguan AllspaceTouaregTouranTransporterTransporter ShuttleUp

    1,350 Volkswagen cars for sale in Rossington