Filters

63,563 cars for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Ford
  3. BMW
  4. Volvo
  5. Nissan
  6. Kia
  7. Mercedes-Benz
  8. Vauxhall
  9. Hyundai
  10. Porsche
  11. Peugeot
  12. Land Rover
  13. Honda
  14. SEAT
  15. Cupra
  16. MINI
  17. Renault
  18. MG
  19. Mazda
  20. Dacia
  21. Lexus
  22. Citroen
  23. Suzuki
  24. BYD
  25. Fiat
  26. Jaguar
  27. Polestar
  28. Chery
  29. Jeep
  30. Aston Martin
  31. Jaecoo
  32. Omoda
  33. Geely
  34. Tesla
  35. Bentley
  36. Alfa Romeo
  37. Subaru
  38. Mitsubishi
  39. Abarth
  40. Maxus
  41. Alpine
  42. Genesis
  43. Ineos
  44. Lamborghini
  45. Lotus
  46. Changan
  47. Smart
  48. DS
  49. Isuzu
  50. Rolls Royce
  51. Lepas
  52. McLaren
  53. SsangYong
  54. KGM
  55. Ferrari
  56. Leapmotor
  57. Maserati
  58. Xpeng
  59. Aion
  60. Gwm
  61. Renault Trucks
  62. Iveco
  63. Infiniti

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Van
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(63,563)
Price
(63,563)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (63,563)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 63,563)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (63,563)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (63,563)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI GTI 5dr DSG

    2024
    33,782 miles
    Petrol

    £26,991

    PO35FH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    23,696 miles
    Petrol

    £15,291

    PO35FH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.4 TSI eHybrid R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    43,115 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,591

    PO35FH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb2.0 TSI Sport Line 5dr DSG

    2018
    86,000 miles
    Petrol

    £11,970

    SS67UQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Audi A535 TDI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    28,510 miles
    Diesel

    £24,490

    CH659LF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Ford Tourneo Connect2.0 EcoBlue Titanium 5dr [7 seat]

    2023
    42,466 miles
    Diesel

    £17,990

    GU11TB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    MINI Hatchback2.0 Cooper S Classic 5dr Auto

    2022
    32,320 miles
    Petrol

    £17,350

    BN273UA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Land Rover Discovery Sport2.0 D200 R-Dynamic HSE 5dr Auto

    2023
    17,354 miles
    Diesel

    £28,990

    GU11DT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Land Rover Discovery3.0 D350 Metropolitan Edition 5dr Auto

    2025
    15,216 miles
    Diesel

    £58,850

    GU11DT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Style 5dr

    2021
    35,000 miles
    Petrol

    £15,995

    M169SF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    31,155 miles
    Petrol

    £19,450

    N113UT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Black Edition Plus 5dr DSG

    2025
    12,287 miles
    Petrol

    £28,450

    CO45XB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Land Rover Discovery Sport2.0 D200 Dynamic SE 5dr Auto [5 Seat]

    2023
    29,160 miles
    Diesel

    £28,350

    DA146PB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Land Rover Range Rover Sport3.0 P460e Autobiography 5dr Auto

    2023
    30,998 miles
    Hybrid

    £65,350

    GU11DT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    18,624 miles
    Diesel

    £24,295

    CH14LQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Hyundai i201.0T GDi Premium 5dr DCT

    2025
    5,603 miles
    Petrol

    £17,499

    CR04XG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    BMW X1xDrive 20i M Sport 5dr Step Auto

    2020
    15,479 miles
    Petrol

    £21,850

    CM25PG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Mercedes-Benz E-ClassE220d AMG Line 4dr 9G-Tronic

    2018
    62,898 miles
    Diesel

    £15,695

    NR24TN
    • 1871
    • /
    • 3532

    33661-33678 of 63,563 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell