Filters

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Ford
  3. Volvo
  4. BMW
  5. Nissan
  6. Kia
  7. Mercedes-Benz
  8. Hyundai
  9. Vauxhall
  10. Porsche
  11. Peugeot
  12. Land Rover
  13. Honda
  14. SEAT
  15. Cupra
  16. Renault
  17. MINI
  18. MG
  19. Mazda
  20. Dacia
  21. Lexus
  22. BYD
  23. Citroen
  24. Suzuki
  25. Fiat
  26. Jaguar
  27. Polestar
  28. Jeep
  29. Chery
  30. Aston Martin
  31. Jaecoo
  32. Omoda
  33. Geely
  34. Bentley
  35. Tesla
  36. Alfa Romeo
  37. Subaru
  38. Mitsubishi
  39. Genesis
  40. Alpine
  41. Abarth
  42. Ineos
  43. Maxus
  44. Lamborghini
  45. Lotus
  46. DS
  47. Smart
  48. Changan
  49. Isuzu
  50. Rolls Royce
  51. SsangYong
  52. KGM
  53. McLaren
  54. Ferrari
  55. Maserati
  56. Lepas
  57. Leapmotor
  58. Renault Trucks
  59. Xpeng
  60. Aion
  61. Infiniti
  62. Gwm
  63. Iveco

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Van
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(64,537)
Price
(64,537)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (64,537)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 64,537)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (64,537)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (64,537)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Audi Q2
    21

    Audi Q21.6 TDI SE 5dr

    2017
    43,210 miles
    Diesel

    £12,500

    RG20TG
    Main listing image - Cupra Formentor
    31

    Cupra Formentor1.5 eTSI 150 V2 5dr DSG

    2025
    9,749 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,650

    GL24NE
    19

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 Elegance 5dr DSG

    2024
    12,447 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,590

    GU97BG
    23

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    45,625 miles
    Diesel

    £22,995

    RG247NZ
    41

    Audi A440 TFSI 204 S Line 4dr S Tronic

    2024
    20,719 miles
    Petrol

    £21,586

    HU139PB
    9

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    9,613 miles
    Petrol

    £21,995

    RG247NZ
    33

    Cupra Formentor1.4 eHybrid 204 V1 5dr DSG

    2024
    33,134 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,300

    GL24NE
    9

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    20,933 miles
    Petrol

    £20,995

    RG247NZ
    31

    Cupra Formentor1.4 eHybrid 204 V1 5dr DSG

    2024
    30,081 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,300

    GL24NE
    50

    Audi A4S4 TDI 341 Quattro Black Edition 4dr Tiptronic

    2023
    36,965 miles
    Diesel

    £34,890

    £1,900 off
    £32,990
    RH149AZ
    51

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 150 Style 5dr DSG

    2021
    40,787 miles
    Diesel

    £16,000

    WF104RJ
    23

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI eHybrid Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    14,142 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,995

    RG247NZ
    32

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    500 miles
    Petrol

    £24,750

    WR25EA
    28

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 333 R Black Edition 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2024
    14,751 miles
    Petrol

    £36,495

    SP102PE
    61

    Audi A435 TDI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2024
    28,886 miles
    Diesel

    £26,205

    PE217QS
    52

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2024
    22,433 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,995

    WF104RJ
    37

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    13,322 miles
    Petrol

    £16,490

    GU153LG
    21

    Audi Q335 TDI Quattro Sport 5dr

    2020
    52,884 miles
    Diesel

    £16,500

    BH124QN
    • 262
    • /
    • 3586

    4699-4716 of 64,537 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    64,537 cars for sale