Filters

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen
  2. Audi
  3. Skoda
  1. Toyota
  2. Ford
  3. Volvo
  4. BMW
  5. Nissan
  6. Kia
  7. Mercedes-Benz
  8. Vauxhall
  9. Hyundai
  10. Porsche
  11. Peugeot
  12. Land Rover
  13. SEAT
  14. Honda
  15. Cupra
  16. MINI
  17. Renault
  18. MG
  19. Mazda
  20. Dacia
  21. Lexus
  22. BYD
  23. Citroen
  24. Suzuki
  25. Fiat
  26. Jaguar
  27. Polestar
  28. Jeep
  29. Aston Martin
  30. Chery
  31. Jaecoo
  32. Omoda
  33. Bentley
  34. Geely
  35. Tesla
  36. Alfa Romeo
  37. Subaru
  38. Mitsubishi
  39. Alpine
  40. Genesis
  41. Abarth
  42. Maxus
  43. Lamborghini
  44. Lotus
  45. DS
  46. Ineos
  47. Smart
  48. Changan
  49. Isuzu
  50. Rolls Royce
  51. SsangYong
  52. KGM
  53. McLaren
  54. Ferrari
  55. Maserati
  56. Lepas
  57. Leapmotor
  58. Renault Trucks
  59. Xpeng
  60. Aion
  61. Infiniti
  62. Gwm
  63. Iveco

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000
  10. Under £1,000,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Van
  3. Coupe
  4. MPV
  5. Convertible
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Automatic
  3. Manual

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters

Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(63,949)
Price
(63,949)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (63,949)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 63,949)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (63,949)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (63,949)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
    29

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI GTE 5dr DSG

    2024
    11,770 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,499

    NN156XY
    Main listing image - Skoda Kodiaq
    29

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TSI 190 Sport Line 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2024
    21,685 miles
    Petrol

    £30,472

    NG184GF
    40

    Audi A335 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    23,076 miles
    Petrol

    £22,968

    £556 off
    £22,412
    NE616JN
    34

    Audi Q545 TFSI Quattro Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    16,512 miles
    Petrol

    £37,499

    NE289NT
    40

    Audi Q31.5 TFSI S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2025
    3,001 miles
    Petrol

    £40,990

    L59XN
    27

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 245 GTI Performance 5dr DSG

    2018
    30,765 miles
    Petrol

    £24,399

    DE248PU
    48

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2023
    19,163 miles
    Petrol

    £15,591

    WD258HL
    32

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2022
    24,078 miles
    Petrol

    £27,470

    SS67UQ
    32

    Audi A31.5 TFSI e 204 Sport 5dr S Tronic

    2026
    3,122 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,031

    PE296WP
    36

    Audi Q545 TFSI Quattro S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2024
    11,787 miles
    Petrol

    £33,350

    RM30YD
    60

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line Edition 5dr DSG

    2023
    18,882 miles
    Diesel

    £26,377

    PE296WP
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz210kW Commerce 79kWh Auto

    2026
    3,500 miles
    Electric

    £35,148

    EX28NB
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    2,743 miles
    Petrol

    £19,695

    SK110LP
    23

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    69,076 miles
    Hybrid

    £16,999

    EH153HR
    20

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,482 miles
    Hybrid

    £33,495

    YO113YS
    40

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line Edition 5dr DSG

    2023
    27,956 miles
    Diesel

    £24,750

    BB13NU
    21

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2026
    4,941 miles
    Petrol

    £18,299

    KT173LA
    29

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    23,757 miles
    Petrol

    £24,495

    KY168PG
    • 972
    • /
    • 3579

    17479-17496 of 64,407 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    64,407 cars for sale