Filters

220 Grey Renault cars for sale

More Renault options

Models for sale

  1. Renault Clio Grey
  2. Renault Trafic Grey
  3. Renault Captur Grey
  1. Renault Arkana Grey
  2. Renault Symbioz Grey
  3. Renault Master Grey
  4. Renault Austral Grey
  5. Renault Kadjar Grey
  6. Renault Rafale Grey
  7. Renault Zoe Grey
  8. Renault Megane E Tech Grey
  9. Renault Kangoo Grey
  10. Renault Koleos Grey
  11. Renault Megane Grey

Prices

  1. Renault Under £8,000
  2. Renault Under £10,000
  3. Renault Under £15,000
  1. Renault Under £20,000
  2. Renault Under £30,000
  3. Renault Under £40,000
  4. Renault Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Renault SUV
  2. Renault Hatchback
  3. Renault Van
  1. Renault MPV

Transmissions

  1. Renault Manual
  2. Renault Automatic
  3. Renault Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Renault Petrol
  2. Renault Hybrid
  3. Renault Diesel
  1. Renault Electric
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Renault
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(220)
Price
(220)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Renault

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (220)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 220)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (220)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (220)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Renault Clio
    53

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 RS Line 5dr

    2023
    37,858 miles
    Petrol

    £11,500

    BL32NU
    Main listing image - Renault Clio
    52

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH FH 145 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    8,750 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,495

    TN240HT
    41

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 RS Line 5dr

    2022
    14,706 miles
    Petrol

    £16,750

    TR85YA
    52

    Renault Clio1.0 TCe 90 Esprit Alpine 5dr

    2025
    3,290 miles
    Petrol

    £16,695

    TN240HT
    25

    Renault Clio1.6 E-TECH full hybrid 145 Techno 5dr Auto

    2024
    3,174 miles
    Hybrid

    £16,800

    S652UG
    53

    Renault Captur1.0 TCE 90 Techno 5dr

    2024
    40,044 miles
    Petrol

    £12,495

    TN240HT
    41

    Renault Captur1.0 TCE 90 Techno 5dr

    2025
    16,855 miles
    Petrol

    £17,500

    TR165BX
    32

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2025
    9,999 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,995

    LN67QY
    45

    Renault Symbioz1.6 E-Tech FHEV 145 Techno 5dr Auto

    2024
    16,648 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,999

    G40HZ
    35

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,999 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,450

    OL12QL
    27

    Renault Arkana1.6 E-TECH Hybrid 145 R.S. Line 5dr Auto

    2022
    29,879 miles
    Hybrid

    £13,990

    PL71RF
    40

    Renault Symbioz1.6 E-Tech FHEV 145 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2025
    30,475 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,500

    TN48XH
    39

    Renault Symbioz1.6 E-Tech FHEV 145 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2024
    20,476 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,495

    PE304NB
    45

    Renault Symbioz1.3 TCe 140 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr

    2026
    10 miles
    Petrol

    £22,995

    EX28NT
    40

    Renault AustralE-Tech FHEV Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2024
    28,294 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,990

    DN312SU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Renault AustralE-Tech FHEV Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2023
    17,635 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,912

    GL25FE
    1

    Renault Symbioz1.8 E-Tech FHEV 160 Iconic Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2026
    10 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,995

    S711AJ
    20

    Renault Symbioz1.6 E-Tech FHEV 145 Techno Esprit Alpine 5dr Auto

    2024
    6,041 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,496

    £1,237 off
    £20,259
    DE214RX
    • 8
    • /
    • 13

    127-144 of 220 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Renault